official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
1:22.47
35.76
2
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
+0.50
40.19
3
WOODBRIDGE Charlie
2005
FRA
+0.55
40.63
4
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
+1.33
47.53
5
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+1.43
48.42
6
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
+1.93
52.84
7
LARGE Diego
2005
FRA
+2.02
53.64
8
HEUDE Arthur
2005
FRA
+2.09
54.26
9
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
+2.20
55.23
10
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
+2.28
55.94
11
TAPPY Antoine
2005
FRA
+2.34
56.47
12
TCHIBOZO Nathan
2004
TOG
+2.39
56.92
13
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
+2.44
57.36
14
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
+2.49
57.80
15
CHAIX Thomas
2005
FRA
+2.91
61.52
16
GASTEL Alexandre
2006
FRA
+2.97
62.05
17
MARI Noe
2005
FRA
+3.06
62.85
18
TREY DASSAIN Louis
2007
FRA
+3.08
63.02
19
ROLLAND Enzo
2006
FRA
+3.13
63.47
20
NORAZ Thibault
2007
FRA
+3.37
65.59
21
MERENDET Anthony
2007
FRA
+3.48
66.56
22
DOREL Raphael
2006
FRA
+3.66
68.16
23
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
+3.67
68.25
24
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
+3.70
68.51
25
MAZZIA Filippo
2006
ITA
+3.72
68.69
26
FRAGASSI Sacha
2007
FRA
+3.83
69.66
27
MORIS Anthony
2006
FRA
+3.86
69.93
28
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
+4.21
73.03
29
STEPHEN Toby
2007
GBR
+4.43
74.97
30
SIEGWALD Martin
2007
FRA
+4.88
78.96
31
RONCO Matteo
2006
FRA
+4.92
79.31
32
PETITTI Raphael
2007
FRA
+5.13
81.17
33
BERNARD LIEVENS Maiko
2007
FRA
+5.49
84.36
34
CAMBIER Jules
2006
FRA
+5.64
85.68
35
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
+5.83
87.37
36
PRADEM Aritz
2006
FRA
+5.94
88.34
37
TAYLOR Archie
2007
FRA
+6.05
89.31
38
NICOL Johann
2005
FRA
+6.07
89.49
39
LAUPER Maxence
2007
FRA
+6.14
90.11
40
JAUNAS Archibald
2007
FRA
+6.64
94.54
41
ABBE Elie
2007
FRA
+6.94
97.19
42
QUEY Loris
2007
FRA
+7.04
98.08
43
DARDELET Maxime
2007
FRA
+7.07
98.34
44
CHARRIERE Quentin
2007
FRA
+7.21
99.58
45
CROCOMBETTE Giani
2007
FRA
+7.62
103.21
46
PUIPPE Quentin
2006
SUI
+7.70
103.92
47
BARBERIS Filippo
2007
ITA
+7.75
104.36
48
SARTORI Ugo
2006
FRA
+8.07
107.19
49
VUILLAUME Edgar
2005
FRA
+8.36
109.76
50
STOYANOV Simon Eric
2007
BUL
+8.61
111.97
50
DELHALLE Jules
2006
FRA
+8.61
111.97
52
CHARDONNEREAU Guillem
2007
FRA
+8.72
112.95
53
CLEMENT Yan
2007
FRA
+9.65
121.18
54
MEYRIEUX DREVET Nans
2006
FRA
+9.71
121.71
55
GOUTTEBARGE DESMAS Stanislas
2007
FRA
+9.77
122.24
56
BADEY Tom
2006
FRA
+9.80
122.51
57
TERBECHE Younes
2005
MON
+9.82
122.68
58
LE MEUR Robin
2007
FRA
+10.27
126.67
59
MENZIES Ian
2007
GBR
+10.68
130.30
60
ALBERT Camille
2007
FRA
+10.70
130.47
61
ROSSELLO Andrea
2007
FRA
+11.13
134.28
62
BASHA Faiz
2002
SGP
+11.19
134.81
63
MANNES Robin
2007
BEL
+11.54
137.91
64
TRIOULLIER Evan
2006
FRA
+11.55
138.00
65
BOUQUET Matthieu
2006
FRA
+11.96
141.63
66
AVOCAT Titouan
2007
FRA
+12.11
142.95
67
MEYER Noah
2007
FRA
+12.45
145.96
68
FAIVRE Manoah
2006
FRA
+13.13
151.98
69
NEUMULLER Mathieu
2003
MAD
+13.35
153.93
70
HERNANDEZ Mathieu
2006
FRA
+13.87
158.53
71
RIVA Benjamin
2007
FRA
+14.09
160.48
72
LANFREY Svenn
2006
FRA
+14.33
162.60
73
GALLET Loris
2007
FRA
+15.30
171.19
74
CARBONE Arthur
2006
FRA
+16.34
180.40
75
ESCALLIER Nans
2007
FRA
+16.81
184.56
76
ARNAUD Gabin
2007
FRA
+18.55
199.96
77
MONTAIGNE Theo
2006
MAD
+21.88
229.44
78
FENIES Geraud
2007
FRA
+22.22
232.44
79
WOWKONOWICZ Chencho
1998
FRA
+27.85
282.28
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GREFFIOZ Thomas
2006
FRA
MCINTOSH Michael
2007
GBR
CASTERAN Robin
2007
FRA
PONZA Arthur
2007
FRA
EVANS Gabriel
2003
GBR
FAU Zacharie
2007
FRA
HOUNSHAM Geno
2007
GBR
BACMANN Mathis
2007
FRA
FONTANA Andrea
2007
ITA
CAZALIERES Victor
2007
FRA
VAN DE LOOIJ Arthur
2007
FRA
MALLEK Marwen
2006
FRA
BOTEFF WALLACE Ivan
2007
FRA
YAGI Taiyo
2007
JPN
FERRANDIS Tim
2006
FRA
MARIN Guillaume
2006
FRA
GASCA Nicolo
2007
ITA
SUCHAC Nataniel
2004
SVK
PENALVER NAVARRO Diego
2006
FRA
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
GATIGNOL Corentin
2005
FRA
JULIEN Loris
2002
FRA
MABILLE Celestin
2006
FRA
RIBETTO Enrico
2007
ITA
BETHENOD Tanguy
2007
FRA
JACQUEMOUD Ivan
2006
FRA
VUARAND Etienne
2007
FRA
ANSELMET Kylian
2007
FRA
OLIVE Denis
2007
FRA
BARNOIN Noa
2007
FRA
RAGOT Clovis
2007
FRA
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
DELERCE Lucas
2007
FRA
GUTENSOHN Lino Roberto
2006
AUT
NICOLETTA Lucas
2007
FRA
GRIEVE Joe
2003
GBR
GANGNARD Titouan
2006
FRA
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
BONIFACE Livio
2006
FRA
BERNARD Alexis
2006
FRA
JEULIN MERVILLE Leo
2005
FRA
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
ELSIG Alexander
2005
SUI
RICARD Tonin
2005
FRA
BEYER-STANNOW Sebastian
2006
DEN
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
PAILLAS Gaspar
2006
FRA
HAGHIGHAT Victor
2007
FRA
DELAVENAY Jules
2005
FRA
GORRAND Leopold
2005
FRA
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
NORMAND Malo
2005
FRA
TALAYRACH Thomas
2005
FRA
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
Did not start 1st run