official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
1:37.33
28.12
2
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+0.55
33.83
3
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+1.34
42.03
4
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+1.41
42.75
5
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+1.81
46.90
6
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+2.06
49.50
7
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
ESP
+2.14
50.33
8
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+2.39
52.92
9
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+2.47
53.75
10
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+2.52
54.27
11
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+2.54
54.48
12
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+2.63
55.41
13
HOAREAU Benjamin
2002
FRA
+2.82
57.38
14
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
+3.25
61.85
15
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+3.28
62.16
16
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+3.31
62.47
17
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+3.54
64.85
18
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
+3.58
65.27
19
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+3.61
65.58
20
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+3.67
66.20
21
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
+3.73
66.83
22
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+3.87
68.28
23
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+4.05
70.15
24
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+4.08
70.46
25
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+5.00
80.01
26
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+5.13
81.35
27
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+5.22
82.29
28
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+5.51
85.30
29
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+5.54
85.61
30
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+5.76
87.89
31
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
+5.96
89.97
32
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+6.40
94.53
32
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+6.40
94.53
34
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+6.57
96.30
35
HULOT Kylian
2002
FRA
+6.71
97.75
36
PUYO Antoine
2002
FRA
+6.81
98.79
37
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+6.90
99.72
38
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
+6.93
100.03
39
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
+6.94
100.14
40
PETIT Erwan
2002
FRA
+7.59
106.88
41
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
+7.65
107.50
42
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
+7.68
107.82
43
BUSCA Thibaud
2003
FRA
+7.75
108.54
44
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
+7.87
109.79
45
ETIENNE Antoine
2002
FRA
+8.04
111.55
46
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
+8.16
112.80
47
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
+8.41
115.39
48
COSTA Hugo
2003
FRA
+8.43
115.60
49
ROCCA SERRA Enzo
2003
FRA
+8.51
116.43
50
DUFFAUD Paco
2004
FRA
+8.90
120.48
51
ALBRIEUX Jules
2003
FRA
+9.02
121.72
52
VUILLERMOZ Nicolas
2002
FRA
+9.17
123.28
53
HEUDE Jules
2003
FRA
+9.22
123.80
54
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
+9.79
129.71
55
RENAUT Enzo
2004
FRA
+9.87
130.54
56
POISSONNIER Paco
2003
FRA
+10.23
134.28
57
GORINI Gaetan
2003
FRA
+10.30
135.00
58
CASCI Noe
2004
FRA
+10.40
136.04
59
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
+11.12
143.51
60
JEAUME Raphael
2004
FRA
+11.19
144.24
61
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
+11.55
147.98
62
VUKAJLOVIC-WESLEY Andino
2004
FRA
+11.80
150.57
63
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
+11.90
151.61
64
SIMON NEYROUD Theo
2003
FRA
+12.17
154.41
65
PELTIER Mael
2003
FRA
+12.90
161.98
66
JENNINGS Toby
2004
GBR
+13.33
166.45
67
MCKENZIE Alasdair
2004
GBR
+17.41
208.78
Did not finish 2nd run
SALLES Arthur
2004
FRA
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
BRUDNO Benjamin
2002
FRA
EMERY Delphin
2002
FRA
COSTERG Axel
2003
FRA
FIORUCCI Gaspard
2003
FRA
MONNERET Antoine
2002
FRA
GIRARD Corentin
2002
FRA
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ELLIS Lucas
2004
GBR
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
DELECLUSE Romain
2004
FRA
GARDIEN Robin
2004
FRA
BORIE Mathis
2004
FRA
BERTRAND Victor
2003
FRA
UBRUN Theo
2003
FRA
GUILLOT Pablo
2003
FRA
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
VIDAL Noah
2002
FRA
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
Disqualified 1st run