official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
1:24.03
20.00
2
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+0.06
20.52
2
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+0.06
20.52
4
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+0.52
24.52
5
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+0.54
24.69
6
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+0.62
25.39
7
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+0.84
27.30
8
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+0.90
27.82
9
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
+1.49
32.94
10
GUIGONNET Ed
2001
GBR
+3.14
47.28
11
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
2005
GBR
+3.18
47.63
12
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
+3.24
48.15
13
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+3.82
53.19
14
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+4.55
59.53
15
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+4.62
60.14
16
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
+4.79
61.61
17
NORMAND Gaspard
2003
FRA
+4.90
62.57
18
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
+5.26
65.70
19
GUILLOT-COROUGE Pablo
2003
FRA
+5.73
69.78
20
MICHEL-MAZAN Jules
2005
FRA
+5.94
71.60
21
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+5.95
71.69
22
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+6.01
72.21
23
JENNINGS Toby
2004
GBR
+6.17
73.60
24
ODDO Noa
2004
FRA
+6.25
74.30
25
BLACK Harry
2006
GBR
+13.31
135.63
26
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
+13.32
135.72
27
FREEAR William
2006
GBR
+15.19
151.96
28
HABAL-SHORE Mathias
2005
USA
+19.17
186.54
29
FRENCH James
1992
GBR
+26.39
249.26
30
MACDONALD Alasdair
2006
GBR
+29.69
277.93
31
BROWN Ben
2006
GBR
+39.00
358.81
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KARAS Krzysztof
2006
POL
VANBECK Robert
1998
GBR
SADLER Oliver
2006
GBR
MELVILLE Grant
2005
GBR
BAYLES Sebastian
2004
GBR
LIU Justin
2006
AUS
RUHTINAS Henrik
2006
FIN
MAXWELL Gordon
2005
GBR
PERRIN JOHNSTON Finlay
2005
GBR
MCINTYRE Ross
2004
GBR
STANLEY Harvey
2005
GBR
CORNELISSE Sven
2006
NED
GUTENSOHN Lino Roberto
2006
AUT
GRIEVE Joe
2003
GBR
GOTZE Stephan Erik
2006
ARG
VASS Daniel Bertalan
2005
HUN
SIMON Emilien
2006
FRA
PROCTOR Emerson
2006
GBR
RICARD Tonin
2005
FRA
DECHERF Antoine
2006
FRA
DOMAN Robert
2003
CAN
WOOLLEY Kieran
2005
GBR
BANYAI Attila
2005
HUN
TAPPY Antoine
2005
FRA
DAVIES Alex
2002
GBR
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
FERRARI POQUET Eliot
2005
FRA
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
SGAMBATO Mateo
2005
FRA
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
DUFFAUD Paco
2004
FRA
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
STEGGALL Joey
2003
AUS
RICHARD Matilin
2004
FRA
TCHIBOZO Nathan
2004
TOG
HOAREAU Benjamin
2002
FRA
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
COSTERG Axel
2003
FRA
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run