official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
1:31.80
25.68
2
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
+0.78
31.88
3
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+1.17
34.98
4
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+1.29
35.94
5
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+1.44
37.13
6
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+1.48
37.45
7
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+1.56
38.09
7
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+1.56
38.09
9
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+1.77
39.76
10
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+1.79
39.91
11
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+2.02
41.74
12
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+2.07
42.14
13
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+2.10
42.38
14
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+2.25
43.57
15
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+2.41
44.84
16
HAHTELA Henri
2001
FIN
+2.45
45.16
17
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+2.60
46.36
18
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+2.69
47.07
19
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+2.73
47.39
20
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+2.83
48.18
21
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+2.91
48.82
22
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+3.07
50.09
23
WIKSTROM Wilhelm
2000
FIN
+3.55
53.91
24
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+3.72
55.26
25
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
+4.04
57.81
26
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
+4.55
61.86
27
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+5.52
69.58
28
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
+5.74
71.32
29
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+6.49
77.29
30
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+6.54
77.69
30
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+6.54
77.69
32
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+6.96
81.03
33
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+7.17
82.70
34
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+7.57
85.88
35
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+7.91
88.58
36
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+8.29
91.60
37
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+9.55
101.62
38
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+9.71
102.89
39
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
+9.72
102.97
40
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+9.75
103.21
41
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+9.94
104.72
42
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
+11.74
119.04
43
ELFGREN Vincent
2003
SWE
+12.25
123.09
44
AATAMILA Lauri
2000
FIN
+12.27
123.25
45
HOLMLUND Carl-Johan
2002
SWE
+13.11
129.93
46
FRANKENDAL Carl
2003
SWE
+13.52
133.19
47
ALFREDSON Johannes
2000
SWE
+14.31
139.47
48
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+15.23
146.79
49
LANKINEN Olli
2003
FIN
+15.91
152.20
50
ERIKSSON Johan
2003
SWE
+16.57
157.45
51
NORDELL Andreas
1999
SWE
+25.19
225.99
Did not finish 2nd run
ANGSTROEM Gustaf
2003
SWE
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
LUNDBAECK Isak
2003
SWE
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
TEGSTROEM Pontus
2001
SWE
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Rasmus
2002
FIN
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
KUKKONEN Niko
2000
FIN
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOMANDER Felix
2003
SWE
FLODBERG Hugo
2003
SWE
ENGSTROEM Anton
2003
SWE
VRETBLOM Martin
2002
SWE
WIKBERG Erik
2003
SWE
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
JAKOBSEN William
2003
SWE
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
VITBLOM Lowe
2003
SWE
PETTERSON Simon
2003
SWE
HOLMQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
WALLMAN Fabian
2002
SWE
WELANDER Elis
2003
SWE
SKINNARS LOFTEN Linus
2002
SWE
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
UHRAS Axel
2001
SWE
DUBROVICS Jerry
2003
FIN
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
GUTELAND BEIMING Alvin
2003
SWE
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
AATAMILA Leo
1999
FIN
KIISKI Dan
2002
FIN
FINNSTROM Jakob
2002
FIN
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
OEHMAN Isak
1999
SWE
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
PALOSAARI Joel
2001
FIN
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE