official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AX SWARTZ Fabian
2004
SWE
1:22.85
20.00
2
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+0.37
23.26
3
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+0.72
26.34
4
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+1.19
30.49
5
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+1.22
30.75
6
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.28
31.28
7
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+1.44
32.69
8
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+1.49
33.13
9
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+1.75
35.42
10
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+1.81
35.95
11
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+1.84
36.21
12
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
+1.95
37.18
13
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+2.06
38.15
14
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+2.12
38.68
15
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+2.14
38.86
16
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+2.18
39.21
17
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
+2.19
39.30
18
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+2.24
39.74
19
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+2.25
39.82
20
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+2.28
40.09
21
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+2.29
40.18
22
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+2.31
40.35
23
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+2.32
40.44
24
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.36
40.79
25
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+2.41
41.23
26
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+2.42
41.32
27
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.49
41.94
28
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+2.53
42.29
29
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+2.98
46.26
30
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+3.40
49.96
31
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+3.70
52.60
32
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+3.82
53.66
33
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+3.85
53.92
34
DYRBYE Casper
1996
DEN
+4.04
55.60
35
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
+4.28
57.71
36
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+4.84
62.65
37
MURER David
2003
SUI
+5.02
64.23
38
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+5.03
64.32
39
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+5.39
67.49
40
ADAMS Jack
1998
NZL
+5.75
70.66
41
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
+6.99
81.59
42
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
+7.17
83.18
43
ERTESVAAG Kristoffer
2004
NOR
+7.78
88.55
44
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+7.85
89.17
44
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+7.85
89.17
46
THALER David
2006
ITA
+10.38
111.46
47
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
+14.73
149.79
48
TUKHTAEV Amal
2005
UZB
+16.86
168.56
49
BOROVAC Tomislav
2005
CRO
+19.27
189.79
50
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+25.25
242.48
51
FARHANG Sayed-Ali-Shah
1990
AFG
+1:09.25
630.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BECCARI Mattia
2006
SMR
PHILLIPS Jethro
2003
AUS
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
Did not start 1st run