official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
1:46.29
9.16
2
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+0.33
12.30
3
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+0.81
16.86
4
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+1.05
19.14
5
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+1.11
19.71
6
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+1.35
21.99
6
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+1.35
21.99
8
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+1.45
22.94
9
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+1.50
23.41
10
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+1.53
23.70
11
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.57
24.08
12
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.63
24.65
13
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+1.81
26.36
14
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+2.17
29.78
15
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+2.19
29.97
16
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+2.38
31.78
17
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+2.46
32.54
18
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+2.48
32.73
19
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+2.83
36.05
20
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+2.91
36.81
21
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+3.14
39.00
22
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+3.45
41.94
23
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+3.55
42.89
24
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+3.86
45.84
25
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+3.88
46.03
26
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+4.06
47.74
27
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+4.38
50.78
28
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+5.99
66.08
29
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+6.55
71.40
30
SIGNE Valentin
2000
CHI
+6.61
71.97
31
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+6.68
72.64
32
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+7.25
78.05
33
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
+8.23
87.36
34
EVIA Y ROCA Enrique
1985
ARG
+8.30
88.03
35
CANTERO Tomas
2000
ARG
+8.33
88.31
36
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+9.44
98.86
37
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
+10.18
105.89
38
PAUL Pedro
2002
ARG
+12.33
126.32
39
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
+12.80
130.79
40
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1999
ARG
+13.02
132.88
41
NEIMAN Nicolas
2001
ARG
+13.28
135.35
42
MONTI Fernando
2001
ARG
+13.38
136.30
43
USTARIZ Segundo
2001
ARG
+13.46
137.06
44
ESCURRA Tomas
2002
ARG
+15.32
154.74
45
BONACALZA Joaquin
2002
ARG
+15.79
159.20
46
ROIZ Marcos
2001
ARG
+15.88
160.06
47
GASTALDI Francesco
2001
ARG
+16.18
162.91
48
AYERZA Rufino Alberto
2002
ARG
+16.60
166.90
49
SYLVESTER Sebastian
2000
ARG
+17.12
171.84
50
AMADEO Miguel
2001
ARG
+17.55
175.93
51
CONESA GUILLINO Lucio Agustin
2002
ARG
+17.58
176.21
52
QUIROGA Julian
2002
CHI
+19.42
193.69
53
SIMIELI Juan Ignacio
1998
ARG
+21.69
215.26
54
PANDOLFI Joaquin
2001
ARG
+22.16
219.73
55
GIMENEZ MONCA Tomas
2002
ARG
+24.44
241.40
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run