official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DRUETTO Ludovica Vittoria
2004
ITA
2:10.25
43.50
2
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
+1.82
57.61
3
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+1.88
58.08
4
CECERE Margherita
2003
ITA
+2.02
59.16
5
CURRADO VIETTI Giulia
2002
ITA
+2.24
60.87
6
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
+3.06
67.23
7
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
+3.19
68.24
8
VARINI Carlotta
2003
ITA
+4.81
80.80
9
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+4.84
81.03
10
AUDIBERT Charlotte
2001
ITA
+5.09
82.97
11
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
+5.62
87.08
12
TOJA Maria
2004
ITA
+6.21
91.65
13
CITTONE Chiara
2000
ITA
+6.26
92.04
14
CASTALDO Ludovica
2003
ITA
+7.11
98.63
15
CAFFAGNI Alessandra
2004
ITA
+7.30
100.11
16
CIANALINO Francesca
2002
ITA
+7.54
101.97
17
RAGONA Margherita
2003
ITA
+7.75
103.60
18
GIUSIANO Clara
2003
ITA
+9.21
114.92
19
BARRA CARACCIOLO Ottavia
2002
ITA
+10.07
121.59
20
SANI Cristina
2002
ITA
+10.53
125.15
21
BERTORELLO Chiara
2002
ITA
+10.63
125.93
22
ARTIGIANI Giulia
2002
ITA
+11.23
130.58
23
LIPRANDI Anna
2002
ITA
+14.05
152.45
24
LAVERDINO Cecilia
2004
ITA
+14.74
157.80
25
BONAVIA Caterina
2003
ITA
+15.14
160.90
26
PIATTI Carolina Maria
2002
ITA
+15.16
161.06
27
COSTANTINO Alice
2003
ITA
+16.35
170.28
28
GAI Maria Vittoria
2004
ITA
+16.69
172.92
29
GALLONE Sofia
2004
ITA
+17.81
181.60
30
FILIPPI Marina
2004
ITA
+19.85
197.42
31
DOMENICI Chiara
2002
ITA
+19.92
197.97
32
BADO Greta
2002
ITA
+20.05
198.97
33
BELLOCCHIO Irene
2001
ITA
+20.20
200.14
34
SORDI Giulia
2002
ITA
+20.77
204.56
35
AMOS Laura
2002
ITA
+21.69
211.69
36
RABONI Matilde Geraldine
2001
ITA
+21.83
212.78
37
SOLERI Elisa
2003
ITA
+22.73
219.76
38
LAURANO Silvia
2004
ITA
+23.25
223.79
39
SCIOLFI Marta
2002
ITA
+24.36
232.40
40
MAJERO Margherita
2004
ITA
+24.58
234.10
41
CERRATO Cecilia Maria
2004
ITA
+26.59
249.69
42
GRAVINA Laura Stella
2004
ITA
+26.94
252.40
43
MASSIMELLO Ginevra
2004
ITA
+27.75
258.68
44
GARIGLIO Maria Sole
2004
ITA
+29.44
271.79
45
FINA Victoria
2004
ITA
+30.19
277.60
46
CANAVESIO Francesca
2001
ITA
+31.72
289.47
47
BARUS Lidia Margherita
2002
ITA
+33.15
300.56
48
FASSOLA Giorgia
2004
ITA
+36.90
329.63
49
POZZA Lucrezia
2004
ITA
+37.01
330.49
50
BARIANI Rebecca
2004
ITA
+37.84
336.92
51
PASCHERO Federica
2003
ITA
+40.12
354.60
52
SICCARDI Marta
2004
ITA
+41.70
366.86
Did not finish 2nd run
BAKO Ester
2004
ITA
UGHETTO Carolina
2004
ITA
TEALDO Costanza
2002
ITA
SALVAI Giorgia
2002
ITA
NOVENA Gaia
2004
ITA
FOGLIA Agnese
2003
ITA
FABBIO Ludovica
2001
ITA
PONCHIA Francesca
2002
ITA
TREVISAN Ginevra
2003
ITA
MINAZZI Alessia
1997
ITA
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
CERETTO CASTIGLIANO Simona
1999
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run