official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
1:49.03
46.16
2
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+0.03
46.44
3
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+0.50
50.79
4
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
+0.54
51.16
5
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
+1.27
57.92
6
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+1.45
59.59
7
BARSANTI Pietro Paolo
2004
ITA
+1.47
59.78
8
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+1.72
62.09
9
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
+2.14
65.98
10
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
+2.15
66.08
11
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
+2.19
66.45
12
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+2.38
68.21
13
GIRARDI Edoardo Paolo
2004
ITA
+2.49
69.23
14
LEONE Marco
2005
ITA
+2.56
69.87
15
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
+2.87
72.75
16
GUALANDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+2.99
73.86
17
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+3.15
75.34
18
ARAMBURO Lucas
2004
CHI
+3.36
77.29
19
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+3.54
78.95
20
GIRAUDI Giovanni Luigi
2002
ITA
+3.72
80.62
21
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
+3.82
81.55
22
ANDREIS Matteo
2004
ITA
+4.20
85.07
23
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
+4.48
87.66
24
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
+4.52
88.03
25
GARNIER Giorgio
2005
ITA
+5.05
92.94
26
PONCHIA Lorenzo Maria
2005
ITA
+5.43
96.46
27
QUINSON Herve
2005
ITA
+5.47
96.83
28
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+5.60
98.04
29
BARUCCO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+5.80
99.89
30
GAIA Edoardo Pietro
2003
ITA
+6.12
102.85
31
VARZI Leonardo
2005
ITA
+6.78
108.97
32
MONNIER Manuel
2005
ITA
+7.13
112.21
33
EBERLE Francesco
2004
ITA
+7.43
114.99
33
RICHIEDEI Simone
2004
ITA
+7.43
114.99
35
MAZZOCCHIA Francesco
2005
ITA
+7.61
116.66
36
RICHIEDEI Filippo
2004
ITA
+7.65
117.03
37
BERNARDI Gilberto
2005
ITA
+7.86
118.97
38
DUO Ludovico
2004
ITA
+8.49
124.81
39
BOSCHETTO Riccardo
2004
ITA
+8.53
125.18
40
RICHIEDEI Davide
2004
ITA
+8.74
127.12
41
HOUKMI Brahim Matteo
2005
ITA
+8.75
127.22
42
PEDIMINA Aaron
2001
CRO
+9.08
130.27
43
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
+9.23
131.66
44
MULA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+9.57
134.81
45
OBERT Marco
2003
ITA
+9.94
138.24
46
PERALDI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+9.98
138.61
47
MARTELLI Filippo
2005
ITA
+10.24
141.02
48
TORNEVALL Emil
2004
ITA
+10.56
143.98
49
LAZZARIN Nicolo
2005
ITA
+10.57
144.08
50
BERGAMASCO Federico
2005
ITA
+10.87
146.85
51
FALARDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+11.30
150.84
52
NANNINI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+12.07
157.97
53
MORESCHINI Pietro
2005
ITA
+12.15
158.71
54
RUSSI Matteo
2005
ITA
+12.86
165.29
55
PASUTTO Victor
2004
ITA
+13.02
166.77
56
GRIGNANI Edoardo Valerio
2005
ITA
+13.14
167.88
57
SAVIO Andrea
2005
ITA
+13.44
170.66
58
TROMMACCO Andrea
2005
ITA
+13.47
170.94
59
CASALE ALLOA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+13.53
171.50
60
CALCATERRA BORRI Nicola Domenico
2005
ITA
+13.84
174.37
61
BERRONE Samuele
2005
ITA
+14.00
175.85
62
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
+14.16
177.33
63
TATINI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+14.81
183.35
64
BASSANELLI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+15.04
185.48
65
CIANALINO Andrea
2005
ITA
+15.70
191.60
66
GIRAUDO Fabrizio
2005
ITA
+15.73
191.87
67
ENRIETTI Umberto
2004
ITA
+15.79
192.43
68
MONTICONE Mattia
2004
ITA
+16.86
202.34
69
GERMANO Alberto
2005
ITA
+17.64
209.57
70
SALA Sebastiano
2005
ITA
+17.82
211.24
71
BAUDINO Federico
2005
ITA
+19.14
223.46
72
TURRIN Carlos
2004
ITA
+23.52
264.04
73
CAPROTTI Matteo
2005
ITA
+27.57
301.55
74
SANTORO Leonardo
2005
ITA
+28.18
307.21
Did not finish 2nd run
OTTINO Andrea
2005
ITA
REVIGLIO Marco
2005
ITA
BADARELLO Tommaso
2005
ITA
CASACCIA Carlo
2005
ITA
DI NAPOLI Lorenzo Maria
2005
ITA
ANFOSSI Tommaso
2005
ITA
VIALE Andrea
2004
ITA
FERRARI Leonardo
2005
ITA
LEONE Elia
2003
ITA
AMBROSIONE Pietro
2005
ITA
ABBA Alessandro
2005
ITA
COSTI Federico
2004
ITA
BASTITA Edoardo
2004
ITA
LAGANA Riccardo
2003
ITA
MORIELLI Jacopo
2003
ITA
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
MASSIMINO Pietro
2004
ITA
EIGENMANN Edoardo Carlo
2004
ITA
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
DELFINO Alessandro
2003
ITA
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
BORDET Alessio
2005
ITA
FOSSATI Riccardo
2005
ITA
MAZZUCCONI Juno
2005
ITA
MANTOVAN Tommaso
2005
ITA
ZANUSSO Matteo
2004
ITA
BELDI Alessio Andrej
2005
ITA
DALMASSO Davide
2005
ITA
BONFANTE Marco
2005
ITA
DEL MARE David
2005
ITA
OLDANO Samuele
2005
ITA
BRUNERI Pietro
2005
ITA
TAFFETANI Romildo
2004
ITA
PALVARIO Andrea Bartosz
2003
ITA
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
BIFFI Tommaso
2004
ITA
BOSIO Tommaso
2005
ITA
SALSOTTO Pietro
2003
ITA
SORDI Luca
2004
ITA
SACCHET Tomas
2002
ITA
GRIMALDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
CASAGRANDE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
SAGLIETTI Francesco
2004
ITA
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA