official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JUNG Donghyun
1988
KOR
1:29.53
26.56
2
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+0.32
30.17
3
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+0.35
30.51
4
KATAYAMA Ryoma
2003
JPN
+0.49
32.09
5
NAOE Yusaku
2005
JPN
+0.88
36.49
5
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+0.88
36.49
7
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+1.08
38.74
8
HONG Dongkwan
1995
KOR
+1.09
38.86
9
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+1.12
39.19
10
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
+1.23
40.44
11
KIM Dong Woo
1995
KOR
+1.30
41.23
12
SATO Taiga
2001
JPN
+1.36
41.90
13
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1999
KOR
+1.43
42.69
14
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+1.44
42.80
15
LEE Jang Woo
1995
KOR
+1.47
43.14
16
JUNG Minsik
1997
KOR
+1.49
43.37
17
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
+1.55
44.05
18
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
+1.63
44.95
19
WATANABE Yamato
2003
JPN
+1.71
45.85
20
NOZAWA Yukimaru
2005
JPN
+1.73
46.08
21
KAMADA Neo
2006
JPN
+1.78
46.64
22
KUWABARA Taiyo
2002
JPN
+1.79
46.75
23
KIM Sehyun
2006
KOR
+1.85
47.43
24
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
+1.93
48.33
25
ISHIZUKA Motoki
2005
JPN
+2.07
49.91
26
TSUNOO Kodai
2004
JPN
+2.19
51.27
26
OTSU Ayumu
2003
JPN
+2.19
51.27
28
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
+2.26
52.06
29
XU Mingfu
1997
CHN
+2.36
53.18
30
FUKASAWA Kosei
2004
JPN
+2.37
53.30
31
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
+3.27
63.45
32
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
+3.69
68.19
33
NAGASAWA Soma
2004
JPN
+3.71
68.41
34
KIMURA Sota
2005
JPN
+4.15
73.38
35
PARK Jun Woo
2004
KOR
+4.22
74.17
36
ZHANG Yangming
1994
CHN
+4.51
77.44
37
LIU Xiaochen
2002
CHN
+4.53
77.66
38
TAKAHASHI Rikuto
2006
JPN
+4.60
78.45
39
HASHIZUME Gaku
2002
JPN
+4.82
80.94
40
KAMIMURA Chiharu
2006
JPN
+5.05
83.53
41
HUR Dohyun
2005
KOR
+5.41
87.59
42
NIIMURA Ryuji
2002
JPN
+5.49
88.49
43
MIYAGI Ryosuke
2005
JPN
+5.68
90.64
44
KUNIMOTO Rentaro
2007
JPN
+5.79
91.88
45
MULATI Akezhuoli
1998
CHN
+5.81
92.10
46
AZEGAMI Shotaro
2003
JPN
+5.83
92.33
47
VOUGIOUKAS Apostolos
2006
GRE
+5.90
93.12
48
ZHU Yanan
2001
CHN
+6.56
100.56
49
TEZEN Riku
2005
JPN
+6.60
101.02
50
MATSUURA Harunao
2007
JPN
+6.74
102.59
51
SUN Xinmiao
2004
CHN
+7.64
112.75
52
YOO Kunhee
2007
KOR
+7.66
112.97
53
ZHANG Xiaosong
1997
CHN
+7.69
113.31
54
YAMASHITA Kifu
2005
JPN
+7.82
114.78
55
TANG Shiyang
2005
CHN
+8.45
121.89
56
ZHAO Peizhe
2005
CHN
+8.48
122.22
57
GUO Qing
2001
CHN
+8.54
122.90
58
ZHAO Jianqing
2002
CHN
+8.61
123.69
59
QIU Junnan
2004
CHN
+8.70
124.71
60
GAO Qun
1996
CHN
+9.05
128.65
60
MENG Qingze
2001
CHN
+9.05
128.65
62
WANG Chao
2004
CHN
+9.06
128.77
63
MARUYAMA Eita
2007
JPN
+9.09
129.11
64
ONODERA Ikuya
2006
JPN
+9.25
130.91
65
JIANG Han
1998
CHN
+9.37
132.26
66
YOSHINO Manato
2007
JPN
+9.67
135.65
67
LI Jinyang
2004
CHN
+9.79
137.00
68
KIM Jihwan
2006
KOR
+9.87
137.90
69
LI Jiahao
2004
CHN
+9.94
138.69
70
KIM Sangseo
2007
KOR
+10.17
141.29
71
KIM Doyun
2006
KOR
+10.41
144.00
72
ZOU Hao
2005
CHN
+10.43
144.22
73
LIU Xiangqi
2005
CHN
+10.52
145.24
74
YU Hojun
2006
KOR
+10.58
145.91
75
JIA Zhiran
2002
CHN
+10.69
147.16
76
KIM Donghyeon
2005
KOR
+10.73
147.61
77
OKADA Takumi
2006
JPN
+10.84
148.85
78
SASAKI Taito
2006
JPN
+11.40
155.16
79
WANG Shuai
2006
CHN
+11.61
157.53
80
ARAI Kurato
2007
JPN
+12.60
168.70
81
FU Xuechao
2001
CHN
+13.46
178.40
82
HAN Hyunseo
2007
KOR
+13.70
181.11
83
LIU Juntong
2002
CHN
+13.80
182.24
84
LIAN Jinhua
2001
CHN
+14.55
190.70
85
KWON Soonbin
2007
KOR
+15.73
204.01
86
MA Yiteng
2007
CHN
+15.86
205.48
87
OTGONBAYAR Usukh-Ireedui
2006
MGL
+34.52
415.98
88
MYANGAIBAATAR Manlaijav
2006
MGL
+36.42
437.42
89
TUGSJARGAL Ankhbold
2006
MGL
+46.25
548.31
90
TAMANG Chhowang Mingyur
2007
NEP
+2:06.80
1457.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run