official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
1:06.44
15.00
2
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+0.51
24.60
3
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+0.63
26.85
4
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+1.01
34.00
5
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+1.02
34.19
6
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+1.08
35.32
7
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
+1.25
38.52
8
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+1.37
40.78
9
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+1.40
41.34
10
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+1.44
42.09
11
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+1.48
42.84
12
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+1.60
45.10
13
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+1.63
45.67
14
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+1.79
48.68
15
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
+1.85
49.81
16
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+1.86
49.99
17
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+1.92
51.12
17
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+1.92
51.12
19
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+2.00
52.63
19
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+2.00
52.63
21
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+2.01
52.82
22
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+2.02
53.00
23
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+2.07
53.94
24
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+2.08
54.13
25
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.10
54.51
26
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+2.13
55.07
27
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+2.14
55.26
28
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+2.24
57.14
29
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+2.54
62.79
30
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+2.55
62.98
31
ANGELINI Greta
2003
ITA
+2.59
63.73
32
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+2.62
64.29
33
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+2.63
64.48
34
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+2.65
64.86
34
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+2.65
64.86
36
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.72
66.17
37
WIESLER Ronja
2003
GER
+2.79
67.49
38
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+2.81
67.87
39
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+2.83
68.24
40
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+2.84
68.43
41
NEGRI Elisa Maria
2003
ITA
+2.88
69.18
42
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+2.92
69.94
43
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+2.98
71.07
44
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+3.00
71.44
45
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
+3.05
72.38
46
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
+3.06
72.57
47
NOVAKOVA Barbora
2002
CZE
+3.09
73.14
48
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+3.12
73.70
49
PATT Celine
2002
SUI
+3.19
75.02
50
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
+3.20
75.20
51
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+3.32
77.46
52
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+3.34
77.84
53
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
+3.35
78.03
54
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+3.38
78.59
55
VAZQUEZ Mireia
2000
ESP
+3.59
82.54
56
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+3.62
83.11
57
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
+3.75
85.55
58
DRUETTO Ludovica Vittoria
2004
ITA
+3.82
86.87
59
GAIANI Ginevra
2004
ITA
+3.85
87.43
59
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+3.85
87.43
61
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+3.92
88.75
62
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
+4.19
93.83
62
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Amelia
2002
ITA
+4.19
93.83
64
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+4.22
94.39
65
CAMINAL SANTURE Jordina
2003
AND
+4.28
95.52
66
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+4.49
99.47
67
NADLER Emma
2002
FRA
+4.70
103.43
68
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
+4.71
103.61
69
NUNEZ ALONSO Jessica
2002
AND
+5.20
112.83
70
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1995
CZE
+6.64
139.92
71
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
+9.96
202.39
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run