official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JALLAT Annabel
2003
FRA
1:25.99
27.59
2
LUGON-MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
+0.73
33.79
3
MEYER Garance
2004
FRA
+1.30
38.63
4
PIZZINATO Cecilia
2004
ITA
+1.55
40.75
5
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+1.74
42.36
6
BIELER Tatum
2005
ITA
+1.77
42.62
7
SIMOND Pauline
2002
FRA
+1.86
43.38
8
BOITEUX Louna
2002
FRA
+1.91
43.80
9
COLLOMB Giorgia
2006
ITA
+2.23
46.52
10
VAGLIO Alessia
2003
ITA
+2.29
47.03
11
DOUAT Zoe
2004
FRA
+2.81
51.45
12
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
+2.85
51.78
12
CHARBONNIER Emy
2005
FRA
+2.85
51.78
14
MERLOZ Cloe
2003
FRA
+3.12
54.08
15
ROCHAS Luna
2002
FRA
+3.67
58.75
15
VIAL Raphaelle
2003
FRA
+3.67
58.75
17
BRAND June
2005
FRA
+3.72
59.17
18
OLLIER Marjolaine
2003
FRA
+4.16
62.91
19
GIRAUD Amelie
2003
FRA
+4.25
63.67
20
ROLLET Francine
2005
ITA
+5.08
70.72
21
LACREUSE Emma
2002
FRA
+5.72
76.15
22
LALIRE Marie
2005
FRA
+6.10
79.38
23
MOUTTET Mailys
2005
FRA
+6.39
81.84
24
HIDAS Juliette
2005
FRA
+6.50
82.77
25
CLERC Mialitiana
2001
MAD
+7.20
88.71
26
FREITAG DEVOUASSOUX Maely
2005
FRA
+7.27
89.31
27
QUEZEL AMBRUNAZ Lea
2006
FRA
+7.33
89.82
28
DAME MARTEL Enora
2006
FRA
+7.78
93.64
29
BARRAT Leonie
2006
FRA
+8.14
96.69
30
CHAPARD Melody
2006
FRA
+9.26
106.20
31
FRANCIS Leane
2006
FRA
+9.28
106.37
32
SIMOND Margot
2004
FRA
+9.33
106.80
33
SUAU Jana
2002
ESP
+9.42
107.56
34
MARSEILLE Coline
2006
FRA
+10.37
115.62
35
METZGER Aubane
2002
FRA
+10.55
117.15
36
PECH Charlotte
2006
FRA
+10.98
120.80
37
CLERICE Brune
2005
FRA
+11.12
121.99
38
MATHIEU Flavie
2004
CAN
+11.18
122.50
39
ASTIER Lola
2006
FRA
+11.23
122.93
40
CURDY Leontine
2006
FRA
+11.85
128.19
41
LAVANCHY Joana
2006
FRA
+13.14
139.14
42
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
2001
GRE
+13.25
140.07
43
REMACLE Rosalie
2006
FRA
+14.42
150.01
44
POLLETTA Martina
2005
ITA
+15.60
160.02
45
BLOOM Lauren
2005
GBR
+17.58
176.83
46
COUTURE-ZIKOVSKY Mirka
2006
CAN
+20.95
205.44
47
CHARMOT Amelie
2006
FRA
+21.77
212.40
48
MARMARELLI Fani
1999
GRE
+24.10
232.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENAMOR Anouck
2006
FRA
TESTUT-- G STYR Sara
2006
FRA
BENOIT Fanny
2005
FRA
BAUSSERON Lucie
2006
FRA
ROGIER Marie
2006
FRA
TODESCHINI Celia
2006
FRA
DIZAR Candice
2005
FRA
BAUR Marine
2005
FRA
MASCOT Camille
2005
FRA
ZINANT Lucy
2005
FRA
AUBERT Mana
2005
FRA
CONDAMINET Emma
2004
FRA
JOUD Paloma
2003
FRA
PALETTI Carlotta
2006
ITA
BOMBERG Candice
2005
GBR
ARBONA Julie
2003
FRA
GRASSO Liv
2004
FRA
FONNE Eglantine
2004
FRA
HAMON Candice
2003
FRA
AMARD Evane
2004
FRA
DUVIVIER Louane
2005
FRA
SALA Margherita
2004
ITA
GIRAUD Eulalie
2005
FRA
GURI Nina
2005
FRA
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
JAY Marion
2003
FRA
FRAISE Chloe
2005
FRA
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run