official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
1:48.44
47.72
2
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
+2.14
67.65
3
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+2.32
69.33
4
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
+3.19
77.43
5
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
+4.44
89.07
6
ESTRUGA SANS Pirmin
2005
AND
+4.87
93.08
7
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+5.20
96.15
8
CADIOU Teilo
2003
FRA
+5.53
99.23
9
SAN JOSE ONCINA Sergio
2004
ESP
+5.82
101.93
10
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
+6.50
108.26
11
ARRUEBO Guillermo
2003
ESP
+6.56
108.82
12
FREYTET Yanis
2004
FRA
+6.57
108.91
13
ROBRES PEIRETO Hugo
2005
ESP
+6.59
109.10
14
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
+7.13
114.13
15
BELLVIS Juan
2001
ESP
+7.85
120.83
16
BARTHE Lois
2005
FRA
+8.85
130.15
17
MARCET Tommy
2002
ESP
+9.43
135.55
18
FUENTES CAPORALI Enzo
2005
AND
+9.87
139.65
19
ISERN Santi
2002
ESP
+10.60
146.45
20
AGUILERA RUIZ Pol
2005
ESP
+10.73
147.66
21
SALVAN Augustin
2004
FRA
+12.21
161.44
22
ARANDA GOMEZ Diego
2004
ESP
+12.56
164.70
23
PICAUDE Lucas
2004
FRA
+13.39
172.43
24
TROUCHE Hugo
2002
FRA
+14.38
181.65
25
SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ Hugo
2003
ESP
+15.14
188.73
26
BASUAU William
2004
FRA
+15.48
191.90
27
CAU Nathan
2004
FRA
+15.77
194.60
28
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
+16.31
199.63
29
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
+16.35
200.00
30
MARISTANY BRENDLE Marcos
2004
ESP
+17.74
212.95
31
ABAJO Jaime
2000
ESP
+17.92
214.63
32
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
+18.11
216.39
33
ALTHAPE ARHONDO Benat
2004
FRA
+18.31
218.26
34
LOIDI CUENCA Ibon
2004
ESP
+19.08
225.43
35
BALLESTER MASSAGUE Santi
2005
ESP
+20.50
238.66
36
PARSOIRE Leandre
2004
AND
+20.71
240.61
37
CUBILLO GOYTRE Alfonso
2005
ESP
+20.81
241.54
38
FLETA HOSPITAL Oscar
2004
ESP
+20.82
241.64
39
SEGON RUBIAL Joel
2005
ESP
+23.48
266.41
40
DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ Rodrigo
2005
ESP
+24.86
279.26
41
FRANQUESA FUSTE Bernat
2004
ESP
+26.08
290.63
42
LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA Sergio
2004
ESP
+27.04
299.57
43
SITJAS GARRIGA Toni
2005
ESP
+28.10
309.44
44
HERNANDEZ GRISALENA Diego
2005
ESP
+28.75
315.49
45
MOTREL FOZ Pablo
2005
ESP
+29.68
324.16
46
GARCIA GONZALEZ Alvaro
2002
ESP
+31.32
339.43
47
MURIEL DE DIOS Pablo
2005
ESP
+31.42
340.36
48
HERREROS CALVO Jorge
2005
ESP
+32.58
351.17
49
VALLS HERRERO Nicolas
2005
ESP
+33.26
357.50
50
MARTINEZ David
1992
ESP
+34.05
364.86
51
ESCUDERO GONZALEZ Matias
2005
ESP
+34.76
371.47
Did not finish 2nd run
ALBA PRASKA Juan
2005
ESP
SELGA COSTA Oleguer
2005
ESP
SOLER RULLIER Carles
2002
AND
JORGE BERGE Jan
2004
ESP
LAVERTON Romeo
2003
FRA
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STAFFORD Corto
2005
AUS
HERRERA Cristobal
2005
CHI
DIEZ BERISTAIN Pablo
2004
ESP
PIRIZ FERNANDEZ Sergio
2002
ESP
DEL RINCON RIBERA Joaquin
2005
ESP
SAURA ANDION Hector
2005
ESP
CARO PRATS Xisco
2004
ESP
ARTIACH URRUTIA Javier
2005
ESP
LATORRE Borja
2004
CHI
BRAVO MORENO Alejandro
2005
ESP
CASTRO BORRELL Ignasi
2005
ESP
MICHAUT Tom
2005
FRA
BERGES Theo
2005
FRA
VINUESA Gorka
2001
ESP
MEIRE GARCIA-BERRO Nicolas
2005
ESP
PRATS MARTINEZ Adria
2005
AND
FEMENIAS AGUIRRE Pablo
2005
ESP
PELLEGRINELLI Jules
2005
FRA
CONDOMINES ROIG Alejo
2005
ESP
LALEVE Damien
2005
FRA
GRANAT Lucas
2003
FRA
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
PIGUILLEM Alex
2002
ESP
SISNIEGA Gonzalo
2001
ESP
HERENCIA PADILLA Oihan
2004
ESP
VAN OOTEGHEM Esteban
2004
FRA
PALAU Aleix
2003
ESP
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
2000
ESP
PEREZ AREVALO Albert
2003
ESP
ESCACH Tom
2005
FRA
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Pelayo
2005
ESP
SANTIVERI SABATE Nil
2004
ESP
MALOT Leo-Paul
2005
FRA
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ Inaki
2003
ESP
HERVE Clement
2004
FRA
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
Did not start 1st run