official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
1:57.33
30.86
2
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+0.25
33.01
3
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+0.91
38.69
4
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+1.10
40.33
5
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+1.34
42.39
6
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+2.35
51.09
7
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+2.48
52.21
8
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
ESP
+2.68
53.93
9
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+3.18
58.23
10
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+3.28
59.09
11
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
+3.29
59.18
12
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+3.37
59.87
13
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
+3.60
61.85
14
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
+3.65
62.28
15
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+3.80
63.57
16
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+3.98
65.12
17
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
+4.96
73.56
18
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+5.62
79.24
19
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+6.35
85.52
20
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
+6.93
90.51
21
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
+6.97
90.86
22
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+7.18
92.67
23
HERVE Clement
2004
FRA
+7.28
93.53
24
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+7.83
98.26
25
BARTUMEU RAMENTOL Marcel
2005
AND
+7.88
98.69
26
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+7.98
99.55
27
MESTRES PLA Marcal
2005
ESP
+8.01
99.81
28
PARIS LLONCH Alex
2003
ESP
+8.12
100.76
29
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
+8.46
103.69
30
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
+8.72
105.92
31
PRATS MARTINEZ Adria
2005
AND
+9.05
108.76
32
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+9.26
110.57
33
ESCACH Tom
2005
FRA
+9.81
115.31
34
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+10.53
121.50
35
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
+10.68
122.80
36
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
+10.82
124.00
37
SELGA COSTA Oleguer
2005
ESP
+12.15
135.45
38
CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBENA Aitor
2005
ESP
+12.48
138.29
39
FUENTES CAPORALI Enzo
2005
AND
+14.56
156.20
40
PICCINO MUNITA Nicolas
2005
AND
+14.96
159.64
41
ALBA PRASKA Juan
2005
ESP
+14.97
159.72
42
RUIZ PELEGRINA Ricardo
2005
ESP
+15.51
164.37
43
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
+16.43
172.29
44
ARANDA GOMEZ Diego
2004
ESP
+17.89
184.86
45
VAN OOTEGHEM Esteban
2004
FRA
+18.70
191.83
46
MENDEZ BARBOSA Raul
2005
ESP
+24.02
237.63
47
GARCIA GONZALEZ Alvaro
2002
ESP
+25.00
246.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FEMENIAS AGUIRRE Pablo
2005
ESP
AGUILERA RUIZ Pol
2005
ESP
RUIZ LOPEZ Alejandro
2004
ESP
BASUAU William
2004
FRA
SALVAN Augustin
2004
FRA
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Luis
2003
ESP
TORRES SANCHEZ Ferran
2005
AND
DIAZ HERRERA Rafael
2004
ESP
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
SANTIVERI SABATE Nil
2004
ESP
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
SAN JOSE ONCINA Sergio
2004
ESP
MALOT Leo-Paul
2005
FRA
CADIOU Teilo
2003
FRA
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
ROBRES PEIRETO Hugo
2005
ESP
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run