official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
1:33.40
57.64
2
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+0.72
63.27
3
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+0.88
64.52
4
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+1.51
69.44
5
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+1.58
69.99
6
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+1.73
71.16
7
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+2.24
75.15
8
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+2.33
75.85
9
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
+2.39
76.32
10
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+2.55
77.57
11
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+2.74
79.06
12
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
+3.09
81.79
13
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+3.35
83.82
14
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
+3.47
84.76
15
GHIRARDO Edgar
2003
ITA
+3.56
85.46
16
KUNOVAC Harun
2001
BIH
+3.79
87.26
17
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
+3.81
87.42
18
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+3.97
88.67
19
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+4.10
89.68
20
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+4.29
91.17
21
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+4.64
93.91
22
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+4.91
96.02
23
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
+5.02
96.88
24
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+5.24
98.60
25
ZOGRAFOS-MANOS Emmanouil
2000
GRE
+5.46
100.31
26
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
+5.77
102.74
27
SCHOENBERG Sasha
2002
ITA
+6.06
105.00
28
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
+6.53
108.68
29
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
+6.59
109.15
30
BESSER Felix
2003
GER
+6.93
111.80
31
GIETL Christian
2003
ITA
+7.34
115.01
32
COMPLOJ Rene
2002
ITA
+7.85
118.99
33
PETRUK Nazariy
2000
UKR
+8.29
122.43
34
FILIAK Taras
2002
UKR
+8.83
126.65
35
WILLEIT Gabriel
2003
ITA
+8.90
127.20
36
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
+8.92
127.36
37
DA RIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+9.46
131.58
38
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
+9.76
133.92
39
PUPOVCI Arbi
2000
KOS
+9.77
134.00
40
BONACALZA Joaquin
2002
ARG
+10.14
136.89
41
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
2000
ARM
+10.68
141.11
42
KLEIN Jonathan
2003
GER
+10.78
141.89
43
BENEDETTI Alberto
2003
ITA
+10.82
142.21
44
SILLER Maximilian
2003
ITA
+11.98
151.27
45
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+13.66
164.40
46
GRAF Andre
2003
ITA
+13.73
164.95
47
MONZ Johannes
2003
AUT
+14.04
167.37
48
HAYMANA Kerem
2003
TUR
+14.38
170.03
49
ZOEGGELER Alexander
2003
ITA
+15.03
175.11
50
UNGER David
2003
GER
+15.33
177.46
51
COIN Diego
2003
ITA
+19.57
210.60
Did not finish 2nd run
PUTZER Manuel
2003
ITA
JUSE Felix
2003
GER
WOERNDLE Leo
2003
ITA
PIXNER Daniel
2003
ITA
DURNWALDER Simon
2003
ITA
HOELLRIGL Laurin
2003
ITA
PESCOLDERUNG Franz
2003
ITA
SANTINI Alex
2003
ITA
OBEREGGER Matthias
2001
ITA
DEMCHENKO Maksym
2003
UKR
BRUCH-WAGNER Simon
2001
GER
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
WIJMAN Thijmen
2002
NED
KIRCHMAYER Robin
2002
SUI
PERKMANN Dominik
2002
ITA
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
FRIBERT Henrik
2001
GER
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
PEINTNER Andrae
2002
ITA
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
ANGELONI Matteo
2002
ITA
MIZINTSEV Ivan
2003
RUS
SCARPITTI Antonio
2002
ITA
SAPUTO Giorgio
2003
ITA
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
LAGEDER Manuel
2003
ITA
THOMASER Andre
2002
ITA
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
THORDARSON Georg Fannar
1999
ISL
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
Did not start 1st run