official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
1:23.41
63.32
2
COSTA Jordi
2001
ESP
+0.95
71.63
3
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+0.99
71.98
4
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
+1.07
72.68
5
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
+1.08
72.77
6
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
+1.11
73.03
7
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+1.28
74.52
8
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+1.38
75.40
9
ALVAREZ ANTUNA Aritz
2003
AND
+1.86
79.60
10
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+2.67
86.69
11
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
+2.74
87.30
12
ALBERTIN Pablo
2002
ESP
+2.94
89.05
13
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+3.06
90.10
14
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
+3.41
93.16
15
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+3.60
94.83
16
TORRES CASAS Aniol
2004
ESP
+3.62
95.00
17
GARITANO Mikel
2003
ESP
+3.73
95.96
18
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
+3.88
97.28
19
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
+4.06
98.85
20
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+4.13
99.47
21
ARIS Octavi
2002
ESP
+4.64
103.93
22
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+4.77
105.07
23
DIAZ HERRERA Rafael
2004
ESP
+4.95
106.64
24
NUNEZ ALONSO Jaume
2003
AND
+5.10
107.95
25
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
+6.03
116.09
26
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+6.10
116.71
27
ISERN Jan
2001
ESP
+6.29
118.37
28
ARRUEBO Guillermo
2003
ESP
+6.64
121.43
29
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
+7.83
131.85
30
MARTINEZ SOLER-DUFFO Hugo
2003
ESP
+8.17
134.82
31
MARCET Tommy
2002
ESP
+8.54
138.06
32
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
+8.72
139.64
32
PIGUILLEM Alex
2002
ESP
+8.72
139.64
34
PALAU Aleix
2003
ESP
+10.46
154.87
35
CASASUS Joaquin
2001
ESP
+11.09
160.38
36
JORGE BERGE Jan
2004
ESP
+11.10
160.47
37
PLEGUEZUELOS RICO Pablo Nicolas
2004
ESP
+11.21
161.43
38
GOULA BALLESTER Francesc
2001
ESP
+11.44
163.44
39
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
+11.45
163.53
40
IZQUIERDO Luis
2003
ESP
+11.70
165.72
41
JAEN Ferran
2002
ESP
+12.06
168.87
42
FLETA HOSPITAL Oscar
2004
ESP
+12.68
174.29
43
PI VALLEGANT Ewen
2004
ESP
+13.16
178.50
44
SOLER Arnau
1994
ESP
+13.50
181.47
45
MUNIZ GARCIA - CERNUDA Carlos
2003
ESP
+13.91
185.06
46
ARANDA GOMEZ Diego
2004
ESP
+16.15
204.66
47
CARO PRATS Xisco
2004
ESP
+16.69
209.39
48
ROCA Victor
2002
ESP
+17.32
214.90
49
MARISTANY BRENDLE Marcos
2004
ESP
+17.51
216.57
50
BARATA CARLOS
2004
ESP
+19.83
236.87
51
SANCHO LEAL Ventura
2004
AND
+20.16
239.76
52
VIDAL Joan
2003
ESP
+20.79
245.27
53
PARSOIRE Leandre
2004
AND
+21.73
253.50
54
MARSAL TORT Marti
2004
ESP
+22.90
263.74
55
GONZALEZ COPADO Adria
1999
ESP
+24.77
280.11
56
HERNANDIS FERRER Glenn
2004
AND
+26.04
291.22
57
VINUESA Gorka
2001
ESP
+27.62
305.05
58
ABAJO Jaime
2000
ESP
+29.25
319.31
59
ROS Gerard
2003
ESP
+41.58
427.23
60
MARIM Pedro
2003
POR
+41.64
427.75
Did not finish 2nd run
TORRELLES AYMERICH Jan
2004
ESP
SOLER RULLIER Carles
2002
AND
SANTIVERI SABATE Nil
2004
ESP
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
SAN JOSE ONCINA Sergio
2004
ESP
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
NESWEDA Nicolas
2003
ESP
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ Inaki
2003
ESP
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
IRIBARREN Luis
2002
ESP
FURRIOL TORRELL Lluis
2001
ESP
ROIG Roger
2002
ESP
GONZALEZ ALCON Juan
2004
ESP
FONTSARE Ricardo
2001
ESP
ALONSO SOLER Pol
2003
ESP
ABELLA Oriol
2003
ESP
ALMIRALL PEREZ Miguel Chi Hung
2003
HKG
CASTELL GAJA Marti
2004
ESP
ISERN Santi
2002
ESP
HERENCIA PADILLA Oihan
2004
ESP
PEREZ AREVALO Albert
2003
ESP
SISNIEGA Gonzalo
2001
ESP
BELLVIS Juan
2001
ESP
ESCABROS GONZALEZ Iu
2003
AND
OLIVER Albert
2003
ESP
SOLA Javier
2001
ESP
ABAJO Alberto
2002
ESP
HALLEUX Antoine
2004
BEL
PRIETO BRAVO Alfred
2001
ESP
FORNESA Dionis
2002
ESP
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
PARIS Alex
2003
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run