official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
1:13.62
26.56
2
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+0.11
27.65
3
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+0.50
31.52
4
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+0.67
33.20
5
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+0.68
33.30
6
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+0.75
34.00
7
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+0.82
34.69
8
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+0.87
35.19
9
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+1.10
37.47
10
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+1.17
38.16
11
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
+1.20
38.46
12
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+1.24
38.86
13
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+1.37
40.14
14
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+1.43
40.74
15
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
+1.48
41.24
16
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+2.17
48.08
17
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+2.18
48.18
18
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+2.52
51.55
19
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA
+3.07
57.00
20
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+3.17
57.99
21
FRANZELIN Jakob
2005
ITA
+3.24
58.69
22
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+3.73
63.55
23
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+3.78
64.04
24
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+3.82
64.44
25
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+4.07
66.92
26
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
+4.48
70.98
27
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+4.71
73.26
28
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+4.93
75.44
29
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+5.18
77.92
30
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+5.24
78.52
31
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+5.28
78.92
32
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
+5.39
80.01
33
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
+5.54
81.49
34
DALL ANESE Filippo
2005
ITA
+5.59
81.99
35
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+5.95
85.56
36
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+6.22
88.24
37
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+6.25
88.53
38
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+6.27
88.73
39
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+6.50
91.01
40
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+7.13
97.26
41
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+7.38
99.74
42
RUSSI Pablo Nicolas
2006
ITA
+7.58
101.72
43
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+7.61
102.02
44
MURER David
2003
SUI
+7.76
103.51
45
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+8.67
112.53
46
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+9.11
116.89
47
GAMBA Leonardo Federico
2006
ITA
+9.31
118.88
47
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
+9.31
118.88
49
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
+10.81
133.75
50
PRINCI Davide
2005
ITA
+10.96
135.24
51
VALT Edoardo
2006
ITA
+11.18
137.42
52
CALDART Stefano
2006
ITA
+11.53
140.89
53
MOLINARI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+14.39
169.25
54
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
+15.38
179.06
Did not finish 2nd run
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
AVESANI Matteo
2006
ITA
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
LEONE Marco
2005
ITA
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
KROESS Marius
2004
ITA
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GANDELLI Tobia Giuliano
2004
ITA
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
GUERINONI Francesco
2005
ITA
BOLIS Nicolo
2006
ITA
MORETTI Michele
2005
ITA
AVANZINI Elia
2006
ITA
PETROV Atanas
2006
BUL
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
FEICHTER Jonas
2006
ITA
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
SIEDER Lukas
2005
ITA
PERNSTICH Adrian
2003
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run