official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
1:43.89
45.85
2
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+0.36
49.35
3
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+0.78
53.43
4
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
+0.80
53.63
5
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+0.87
54.31
6
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+1.02
55.77
7
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+1.22
57.71
8
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
+1.28
58.29
9
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
+1.37
59.17
10
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
+1.47
60.14
11
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
+1.60
61.40
12
DE PIERI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+1.80
63.35
12
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+1.80
63.35
14
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+2.12
66.46
14
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
+2.12
66.46
16
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
+2.25
67.72
17
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+2.26
67.82
18
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+2.30
68.21
19
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
+2.35
68.70
20
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+2.51
70.25
21
FARINA Leonardo
2006
ITA
+2.90
74.04
22
FOCHER Mirko
2006
ITA
+2.95
74.53
23
ZANOL Andrea
2004
ITA
+2.96
74.63
24
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
+3.10
75.99
25
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
+3.45
79.39
26
LUONGO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+4.48
89.40
27
MARXER Samuel
2004
LIE
+4.68
91.35
28
SVATOS Lukas
2005
CZE
+4.69
91.45
29
WEISS Luca
2006
ITA
+4.75
92.03
30
HADLEY Sam
2003
NZL
+4.76
92.13
31
CLARA Max
2005
ITA
+4.77
92.22
32
LANTSCHNER Markus
2005
ITA
+4.91
93.58
33
ARMARI Andrea Francesco
2006
ITA
+4.99
94.36
34
FUENTES Joaquin
2005
CHI
+5.21
96.50
35
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesco
2003
ITA
+5.25
96.89
36
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
+5.27
97.08
37
SLAIFER ZILLER Jan
2006
ITA
+5.33
97.67
38
CIARLITTI Matteo
2005
ITA
+5.35
97.86
39
HALLER Moritz
2005
ITA
+5.56
99.90
40
CLAUSING Mees
2004
NED
+5.60
100.29
41
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+5.62
100.49
42
NICOLINI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+5.73
101.56
43
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
+6.06
104.76
44
PALLA Raphael
2004
ITA
+6.09
105.06
45
ZUECH Felix
2004
ITA
+6.16
105.74
46
TOSCHI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+6.35
107.58
47
MARTINI Ivan
2006
ITA
+6.45
108.56
48
RAINER Jakob
2004
ITA
+6.51
109.14
49
STANVICK Rylan
2003
CAN
+6.56
109.63
50
GUIDOTTI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+6.85
112.44
51
STRICKER Paul
2006
ITA
+7.01
114.00
51
SBOCCHI Samuele
2006
ITA
+7.01
114.00
53
DELLANTONIO Andrea
2004
ITA
+7.02
114.10
54
BALDO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+7.35
117.31
55
OSS PAPOT Thomas
2006
ITA
+7.68
120.51
56
VADAGNINI Stefano
2005
ITA
+7.79
121.58
57
MODENA Matteo
2005
ITA
+7.88
122.46
58
APOLLO Edoardo Maria
2005
ITA
+8.55
128.97
59
RABANSER Aaron
2006
ITA
+8.84
131.79
60
SANTACROCE Alessandro
2006
ITA
+8.93
132.67
61
STOEGER Hannes
2005
AUT
+9.12
134.51
62
NELLA Simone
2005
ITA
+9.54
138.60
63
CHELLER Samuele
2002
ITA
+9.75
140.64
64
ZANONER Luca
2006
ITA
+9.97
142.78
65
EPULANDI Giovanni
2005
ITA
+10.25
145.50
66
MAZZOLA Nicola
2003
ITA
+10.27
145.69
67
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
+10.32
146.18
68
RENDL Laurence
2005
GER
+10.42
147.15
69
DEGAN Marco
2006
ITA
+10.64
149.29
70
BIZZARRI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+11.07
153.47
71
ANDREOLI ANDREONI Pietro
2006
ITA
+11.76
160.18
72
VALENTINI Gabriele
2006
ITA
+11.80
160.57
73
LARDIZZONE Alessio
2005
ITA
+13.04
172.62
74
VANNUCCI Mick
2006
ITA
+13.95
181.47
75
ANTOLINI Giulio
2005
ITA
+14.62
187.98
76
MANENTI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+15.51
196.64
77
BIANCHI Mattia
2006
ITA
+15.70
198.48
78
MURARA Emanuele
2003
ITA
+15.71
198.58
79
BECCARI Francesco
2006
ITA
+16.77
208.88
80
SGARBOSSA Giovanni
2004
ITA
+18.10
221.81
81
PEDERGNANA Gianluca
2004
ITA
+18.53
226.00
82
MASE Enrico
2005
ITA
+19.00
230.56
83
RIZZOLI Peter
2005
ITA
+19.45
234.94
84
MENAPACE Devis
2004
ITA
+21.81
257.88
85
TURNER Tommaso
2006
ITA
+22.34
263.04
86
CATI Alessandro
2004
ITA
+22.82
267.70
87
MONTANARI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+24.06
279.76
88
SASSOLI Andrea Maria
2006
ITA
+30.28
340.23
Did not finish 2nd run
GIACOMELLI Federico
2006
ITA
DALLA SERRA Cristian
2004
ITA
GIUSTO Pierantonio
2005
ITA
GUERRA Pietro
2004
ITA
DEBERTOLIS Leonardo
2006
ITA
CREPAZ Pietro
2005
ITA
KONI Klajdi
2006
ITA
MARANGONI Tommaso
2006
ITA
GUBERT Alberto
2005
ITA
ROSS Callum
2003
GBR
MARTINI Filippo
2006
ITA
VEZZA Riccardo Serafino
2006
ITA
ANGELI Nicolo
2006
ITA
MASE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
SPECCHIA Filippo Andrea
2005
ITA
CATTURANI Umberto Albino
2004
ITA
SANDINI Enea
2004
ITA
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
ZUCCHINI Enrico Valentino
2005
ITA
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DIES Alessandro
2004
ITA
MORENO Christian
2006
ITA
COIN Jacopo
2004
ITA
COLLINI Pietro
2006
ITA
MOCHEN Sebastiano
2004
ITA
VISVARDIS Christian
2006
AUS
CAVALIERE Enrico
2006
ITA
SCHMIDT Renato
2006
CHI
MEZZADRI Stefano
2004
ITA
STEFAN Dominik
2005
AUT
HEUFLER Patrick
2005
ITA
VIERO Tommaso
2004
ITA
GUERRAZZI Pietro
2005
ITA
ARMANI Lorenzo Bruno
2005
ITA
BECK Philippe
2006
SVK
DAVIES Alex
2002
GBR
THALER David
2006
ITA
TRAPL Moritz
2004
AUT
LECHNER Luis
2006
ITA
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
BONAPACE Luca
2004
ITA
POLLER Max
2005
GER
PASQUARELLA Riccardo
2005
ITA
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
NORYS Felix
2005
GER
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
Did not start 1st run