official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
1:28.75
28.99
2
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+0.46
32.77
3
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA
+1.12
38.20
4
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+1.15
38.45
5
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
+1.26
39.35
6
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+1.34
40.01
7
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
+1.51
41.41
8
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+1.55
41.74
9
BUZEK Stanley
2005
USA
+1.61
42.23
10
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
+2.00
45.44
11
ZUCCHINI Enrico Valentino
2005
ITA
+2.01
45.52
12
FEICHTER Jonas
2006
ITA
+2.17
46.84
13
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
+2.44
49.06
14
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
+3.05
54.08
15
ELVIDGE Roman
2005
USA
+3.18
55.15
16
GROSSRUBATSCHER Fabio
2005
ITA
+3.19
55.23
17
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+3.23
55.56
18
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
+3.36
56.63
19
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
+3.72
59.59
20
LANTSCHNER Markus
2005
ITA
+3.99
61.81
21
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
+4.20
63.54
22
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+4.44
65.51
23
ROHREGGER Shaun
2006
ITA
+5.89
77.44
24
THALER David
2006
ITA
+6.41
81.71
25
WEISSENSTEINER Patrick
2005
ITA
+6.51
82.54
26
CIARLITTI Matteo
2005
ITA
+6.66
83.77
27
KERSCHBAUMER Ivan
2005
ITA
+6.75
84.51
28
GRUBER David
2006
ITA
+6.79
84.84
29
KOELLEMANN BALDINI Alois
2006
ITA
+6.96
86.24
30
ZUECH Felix
2004
ITA
+7.24
88.54
31
STRICKER Paul
2006
ITA
+7.34
89.36
32
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+7.93
94.22
33
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
+8.26
96.93
34
PLIEGER Manuel
2006
ITA
+8.46
98.58
35
WOLFSGRUBER Maximilian
2006
ITA
+9.35
105.90
36
LECHNER Luis
2006
ITA
+9.99
111.16
37
RABANSER Aaron
2006
ITA
+10.00
111.24
38
GILLIO Daniel
2005
ITA
+10.49
115.27
39
SOLDERER Peter
2006
ITA
+10.65
116.59
40
DEMETZ Colin
2006
ITA
+11.54
123.91
41
TAMMINEN Into
2006
FIN
+12.04
128.02
42
MAURER Julien
2006
GER
+12.73
133.70
43
MARMSOLER Matthias
2005
ITA
+13.55
140.44
44
CHAO Xinbo
2002
CHN
+14.07
144.72
Did not finish 2nd run
VISVARDIS Christian
2006
AUS
PRAMSTRALLER Maximilian
2004
ITA
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
MERANER Jannik David
2006
ITA
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
MCGOWN Kyle
2003
AUS
HEUVEL VAN DEN Kaj
2002
NED
FOCHER Mirko
2006
ITA
BLASBICHLER Simon
2004
ITA
HALLER Moritz
2005
ITA
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
DALL ANESE Filippo
2005
ITA
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WANG Shuai
2006
CHN
SCHMIDT Renato
2006
CHI
ZHAO Shuyang
2002
CHN
PHILLIPS Jethro
2003
AUS
STEFANI Giovanni
2006
ITA
HEUFLER Patrick
2005
ITA
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
BUSULINI Giorgio Alessandro
2005
ITA
KALSER Marc
2005
ITA
RABANSER Patrick
2006
ITA
COMPLOJ Patrick
2005
ITA
FUENTES Joaquin
2005
CHI
CASTRO Geronimo
2006
CHI
MARWIJK VAN Marijn
2004
NED
MUTTON Jesse
2005
NZL
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
HOZMANN Rudolf
2004
HUN
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
PERNSTICH Adrian
2003
ITA
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run