official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
2:16.14
25.25
2
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+0.26
27.18
3
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+0.57
29.48
4
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
+0.87
31.70
5
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+2.51
43.87
6
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+2.69
45.21
7
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+3.35
50.10
8
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+3.40
50.47
9
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
+3.61
52.03
10
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
+3.70
52.70
11
WATTENMAKER Gwen
2001
USA
+3.89
54.11
12
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+3.97
54.70
13
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+4.07
55.44
14
DEKKO Madeleine
1998
USA
+4.74
60.42
15
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+4.77
60.64
16
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
+4.82
61.01
17
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+5.16
63.53
18
HALL Emma
2000
USA
+5.29
64.50
19
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+5.61
66.87
20
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+6.02
69.91
21
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+6.05
70.13
22
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+6.20
71.25
23
MCCORMACK Rylee
2000
USA
+6.32
72.14
24
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
+6.36
72.43
25
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+6.75
75.33
26
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
+6.89
76.37
27
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+6.95
76.81
28
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+7.57
81.41
29
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
+7.73
82.60
30
JAMES Daphne
1998
USA
+8.32
86.97
31
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+9.40
94.99
32
NULLMEYER Ali
1998
CAN
+9.49
95.65
33
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+9.67
96.99
34
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
+9.99
99.36
35
IDE Nellie
1999
USA
+10.24
101.22
36
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+10.77
105.15
37
FLACHBART Lili
2001
USA
+11.07
107.38
38
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+11.08
107.45
39
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
+11.21
108.42
40
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
+11.56
111.01
41
SIMPSON Zoe
1998
USA
+11.70
112.05
42
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+11.71
112.12
43
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
+11.77
112.57
44
ROUSSIN Heidi
1998
CAN
+11.78
112.64
45
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
+11.82
112.94
46
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
+11.83
113.01
47
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
+11.93
113.76
48
OLMO Carmela
2000
ESP
+12.31
116.58
49
CASSEE Sanne
2001
USA
+12.51
118.06
50
HATHORNE Clara
1998
USA
+12.80
120.21
51
CLARK Courtney
1997
USA
+12.90
120.95
52
SCHIBLI Lila
1999
USA
+12.99
121.62
53
QUIMBY Gabrielle
1999
USA
+14.36
131.78
54
DAVIS Madeline
1999
USA
+14.99
136.46
55
KRANJC Kristen Gigi
2001
CAN
+16.13
144.92
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARNOTT Mackenzie
2002
USA
JOHNSON Caroline
2002
USA
COLMAN Allegra
1998
GBR
STOCK Julia
1999
CAN
WALTERS Claire
2003
USA
GRANT Kelsie
1998
USA
TRUDEAU Hannah
2000
USA
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
NEILL Lucy
2000
AUS
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
BONNEVILLE Jade
2002
CAN
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA