official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
1:49.74
30.32
2
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
+0.27
32.12
3
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
+2.42
46.42
4
HASUMI Konatsu
1992
JPN
+3.85
55.93
5
LEBSACK Avery
2001
CAN
+5.14
64.51
6
TIMMERMANN Cydnie
2003
CAN
+5.55
67.24
7
LEBSACK Makenna
2003
CAN
+6.18
71.43
7
BROWN Sarah
2002
CAN
+6.18
71.43
9
ISHIZUKA Yui
2001
JPN
+6.34
72.49
10
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
+6.63
74.42
11
THEBERGE Anne-Catherine
2004
CAN
+7.11
77.62
12
NICOLICI Andreea
2004
CAN
+7.92
83.00
13
CLARK Elli
2005
CAN
+8.96
89.92
14
SMYTH Mikayla
2005
NZL
+9.01
90.26
15
CHARLESTON Emily
2004
USA
+9.91
96.24
16
HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
1999
USA
+10.95
103.16
17
GIESBRECHT Kendra
2005
CAN
+11.36
105.89
18
HODER Juliette
2004
USA
+11.76
108.55
19
PLAVSIC Mila
2004
CAN
+12.04
110.41
20
WAYLAND Lauren
2005
CAN
+12.81
115.53
21
LEE Minseo
2005
KOR
+13.27
118.59
22
LANG Polly
2004
CAN
+13.30
118.79
23
WALL Gabby
2005
CAN
+13.45
119.79
24
APPLEGATH Brynn
2003
CAN
+13.75
121.79
25
FINORO Nikki
2003
CAN
+14.48
126.64
26
BOYD Madeline
2004
CAN
+14.81
128.84
27
PODIVINSKY Olivia
2004
CAN
+14.83
128.97
28
VOGEL Eva
2005
CAN
+14.93
129.64
29
GRAY Zoe
2004
CAN
+15.56
133.83
30
GIBSON Charlotte
2003
CAN
+17.28
145.27
31
HUSKEN Erin
2005
CAN
+17.36
145.80
32
SMITH Katie
2005
CAN
+17.68
147.93
33
BLASER Sienna
2005
CAN
+17.95
149.72
34
LAWSON Chloe
2004
CAN
+19.51
160.10
35
LITTLE Shayna
2005
CAN
+19.86
162.43
36
HILLIER Kyra
2004
CAN
+20.07
163.83
37
BALKWILL Abigail
2004
CAN
+21.33
172.21
38
KAUFMANN Ella
2005
CAN
+21.44
172.94
39
ATTALLA Joy
2005
CAN
+21.45
173.01
40
GILMOUR Nicola
2004
CAN
+21.73
174.87
41
DRAKE Adriana
2004
CAN
+22.98
183.18
42
FLEMING Anna
2005
CAN
+23.15
184.32
43
TIMM Jessica
2005
CAN
+24.49
193.23
44
DIMKINA Kalina
2005
CAN
+25.79
201.88
45
MILLS Ella
2004
CAN
+25.86
202.34
46
RAYMOND Molly
2005
CAN
+26.68
207.80
47
TAL Noga
2004
USA
+26.73
208.13
48
DAJANI Lanielle
2005
CAN
+26.78
208.46
49
HURST Chloe
2005
CAN
+27.92
216.05
50
LAWLOR Samantha
2005
CAN
+28.70
221.23
51
TRIGG Eloise
2005
CAN
+30.76
234.94
52
COFFYNE Ann
2005
CAN
+31.15
237.53
53
HEISZ Jamie
2005
CAN
+31.49
239.79
54
NELSON Julia
2005
CAN
+33.47
252.97
55
DELORME Abbygail
2005
CAN
+33.76
254.89
56
MCFARLANE Niya
2005
CAN
+38.82
288.55
57
CLARK Amy
2005
CAN
+40.73
301.26
58
ZAROSINSKI Lux
2005
USA
+40.94
302.66
59
NOVAK Sophie
2004
USA
+46.26
338.05
60
HAWKINS Megan
2005
CAN
+57.02
409.62
61
CONATY Ada
2004
USA
+1:03.53
452.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PARCHEWSKY Deavyn
2005
CAN
CULIG Julia
2004
CAN
COPPING Katyanna
2005
CAN
DAWOOD Nora
2005
CAN
SHEPHERD Skylar
2004
CAN
BUEHRER Julia
2004
CAN
BOONSTRA Aida
2005
CAN
HEINEMANN Isabella
2005
CAN
WILEY Rachel
2004
CAN
CLANCY Lauren
2004
CAN
LORIMER Talyn
2004
CAN
CARMICHAEL Emma
2002
CAN
CARRIER Olivia
2001
CAN
FYNN Kaitlyn
2003
CAN
HOSHIZAKI Tora
2001
CAN
Did not start 1st run