official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
2:02.31
27.39
2
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+1.11
36.56
3
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
+1.17
37.05
4
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+1.56
40.27
5
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+1.86
42.75
6
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
+1.88
42.91
7
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+1.91
43.16
8
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+1.97
43.66
9
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+1.99
43.82
10
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
+2.04
44.24
11
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+2.15
45.14
12
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
+2.20
45.56
13
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
+2.23
45.80
14
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
+2.28
46.22
15
STEED William
2005
CAN
+2.32
46.55
15
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+2.32
46.55
17
COOK Evan
2004
USA
+2.55
48.45
18
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+2.62
49.03
19
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+2.66
49.36
20
FOSTER William
2006
CAN
+2.70
49.69
21
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+2.73
49.93
22
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+2.75
50.10
23
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+2.81
50.59
24
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+2.83
50.76
25
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+2.91
51.42
26
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+3.26
54.31
27
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+3.54
56.62
27
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+3.54
56.62
29
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
+3.59
57.04
30
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+3.61
57.20
31
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
+3.87
59.35
32
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+3.91
59.68
33
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
+3.93
59.84
34
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+4.08
61.08
35
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+4.18
61.91
36
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+4.20
62.07
36
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
+4.20
62.07
38
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
+4.31
62.98
39
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+4.44
64.05
40
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+4.46
64.22
41
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+4.58
65.21
42
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
+4.83
67.27
43
PATTON William
2004
USA
+4.99
68.60
44
BARON Liam
2005
USA
+5.19
70.25
45
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+5.20
70.33
46
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
+5.28
70.99
47
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+5.33
71.40
48
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
+5.35
71.57
49
CULVER Bronson
2006
USA
+5.39
71.90
50
PODIVINSKY Henry
2006
CAN
+5.42
72.15
50
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+5.42
72.15
50
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+5.42
72.15
53
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
+5.47
72.56
54
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
2005
ESP
+5.53
73.06
55
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
+5.57
73.39
56
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+5.64
73.96
57
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
+5.94
76.44
58
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
+5.96
76.61
59
PATEL Moksh
2006
USA
+6.18
78.42
60
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
+6.34
79.74
61
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
+6.40
80.24
62
NORFOLK Lincoln
2006
USA
+6.56
81.56
63
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
+6.65
82.30
64
BROCHU Edouard
2005
CAN
+6.70
82.72
65
BARON Simon
2005
USA
+6.72
82.88
66
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
JPN
+6.84
83.87
67
EBERT Gavin
2006
USA
+6.95
84.78
68
ALBA PRASKA Juan
2005
ESP
+7.01
85.28
69
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+7.32
87.84
70
BEARDSLEY Jaedon
2005
USA
+7.33
87.92
71
HOSTETTER Benjamin
2006
USA
+7.54
89.65
72
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
+7.64
90.48
73
DAVIS Joseph
2004
USA
+7.69
90.89
74
MCKENNA Benjamin
2005
USA
+7.78
91.63
75
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+7.81
91.88
76
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
+7.93
92.87
77
SOTIRIADIS Maximus
2006
CAN
+7.98
93.29
77
HOWE Charles
2006
USA
+7.98
93.29
79
THAYER Tucker
2006
USA
+8.22
95.27
80
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
+8.68
99.07
81
SCHAIN Gaven
2004
USA
+9.18
103.20
82
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
+9.40
105.01
83
ALBRECHT Ben
2005
USA
+9.78
108.15
84
MULCAHY Dante
2005
USA
+10.25
112.03
85
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+10.57
114.67
86
BROPHY Nate
2005
USA
+11.39
121.45
87
RUDY Samuel
2005
USA
+11.42
121.69
88
WESTON Jack
2005
USA
+11.54
122.68
89
GILBERT Patrick
2006
USA
+11.78
124.67
90
GREENBERG Benjamin
2004
USA
+12.07
127.06
91
CLAPP Schuyler
2006
USA
+12.83
133.34
92
PENDENZA Giovanni
2005
ITA
+13.01
134.82
93
AYTES TARTERA Biel
2006
ESP
+13.40
138.04
94
GOFF Luke
2006
USA
+14.43
146.55
95
DAHROUGE Jac
2006
USA
+14.47
146.88
96
WALTERS Griffin
2006
USA
+14.64
148.28
97
BARKAN Oliver
2004
USA
+14.93
150.68
98
NORRIS Finnegan
2006
USA
+25.98
241.93
Did not finish 2nd run
SMITH Lincoln
2005
USA
LABANOWSKI Jake
2005
USA
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
OCONNOR Brendan
2006
USA
HAZEN William
2004
USA
COLLINS Sean
2006
USA
HURLEY Fineas
2005
USA
KNOBLOCH Jackson
2005
USA
MCDERMOTT Lucas
2006
USA
GUTCHESS Bode
2006
USA
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
MEIKLE Hemi
2006
NZL
BOUCHARD Ethan
2005
IRL
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
GATCLIFFE James
2003
TTO
VIGNERAS Marin
2004
FRA
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
REED Brooks
2002
USA
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HUANG Leon
2006
BUL
FLAHERTY Patrick
2002
USA
STEBER Daniel
2005
USA
BRUMM Lucas
2005
USA
ROY Connor
2005
USA
RATHBONE Ethan
2006
USA
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
THOMSON Ryan
2004
USA
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN