official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
1:27.51
25.94
2
MONAHAN Kathleen
1972
USA
+0.14
27.44
3
SKERJANEC Maja
1972
SLO
+0.28
28.95
4
POTISK-RIBIC Andreja
1971
SLO
+0.45
30.77
5
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+0.58
32.17
6
ROBINSON Elizabeth
1974
USA
+0.60
32.38
7
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+0.67
33.14
8
COLLENBERG Jeanette
1975
SUI
+0.79
34.43
9
STADLER Sonja
1975
AUT
+0.93
35.93
10
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+0.94
36.04
11
UMELE Manuela
1971
AUT
+0.96
36.25
12
MISTELI Michele
1974
SUI
+1.10
37.76
13
DIETSCHI Caterina
1971
SUI
+1.12
37.97
14
ROZSA Edith
1973
CAN
+1.13
38.08
15
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+1.14
38.19
16
MITTERWALLNER Christiane
1974
AUT
+1.15
38.29
17
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
+1.38
40.76
18
BJORN-ROLI Kjersti
1976
USA
+1.45
41.52
19
SALCHINGER Marianna
1974
AUT
+1.52
42.27
20
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
+1.54
42.48
21
RUNGGALDIER Ylvie
1976
ITA
+1.62
43.34
22
DE MARTIN TROPANIN Tiziana
1974
ITA
+1.67
43.88
23
HUBER Daniela
1978
AUT
+1.73
44.52
24
BRANDNER Elisabeth
1977
GER
+1.80
45.27
25
WEISS Bettina
1976
GER
+1.88
46.13
26
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+1.92
46.56
26
SCHIMPL Erika
1976
AUT
+1.92
46.56
28
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+2.00
47.42
29
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
+2.06
48.07
30
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
+2.24
50.00
31
ANTONIOLI Marta
1976
ITA
+2.25
50.11
32
GUARAGLIA Amber
1975
USA
+2.28
50.43
33
NOVIKOVA Svetlana
1974
RUS
+2.35
51.18
34
PRANIESS Brigitte
1977
AUT
+2.37
51.40
35
AMANN Nadine
1977
AUT
+2.46
52.36
36
MUNROE Heather
1975
CAN
+2.47
52.47
37
SKOGLUND Tatum
1978
USA
+2.54
53.22
38
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+2.55
53.33
39
SEIDL Michaela
1977
AUT
+2.59
53.76
40
CLEMENT Marie Joelle
1976
CAN
+2.64
54.30
41
SCHLJACHTINA Ksenija
1976
RUS
+2.74
55.37
42
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+2.78
55.80
43
LEHNER Cornelia
1977
AUT
+2.87
56.77
44
LARIONOVA Anna
1975
RUS
+2.94
57.52
45
KUEHNI Sandra
1974
SUI
+2.98
57.95
46
KALAN Anja
1976
SLO
+3.13
59.56
47
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
+3.58
64.40
48
ROBERTSON Shona
1976
GBR
+3.77
66.44
49
MCARTHUR Sandra
1971
GBR
+4.06
69.55
50
POELL Bettina
1976
AUT
+4.28
71.91
51
WINKLER Kornelia
1978
AUT
+4.35
72.67
52
GSTREIN Kerstin
1979
AUT
+4.40
73.20
53
MC KENNA Lesley
1974
GBR
+4.45
73.74
54
BRUNNER Monika
1978
AUT
+4.51
74.38
55
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
+4.54
74.71
56
BARTLOVA Petra
1974
CZE
+4.62
75.57
56
LICHTENEGGER Sarah
1978
AUT
+4.62
75.57
58
TECKLENBURG Katja
1978
AUT
+4.80
77.50
59
ST-ARNAUD Anne Marie
1976
CAN
+4.82
77.71
60
KNAUER Ursula
1977
AUT
+4.87
78.25
61
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+4.92
78.79
62
PALLA Annabell
1979
AUT
+5.06
80.29
63
LINDORFER Michaela
1977
AUT
+5.14
81.15
64
SLANITSCH Kerstin
1978
AUT
+5.16
81.37
65
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
+5.20
81.80
66
LORBEK Dalia
1978
SLO
+5.37
83.62
67
SPANNER Katrin
1978
AUT
+5.39
83.84
68
PURGER Martina
1978
AUT
+5.47
84.70
69
SCHOEFFMANN Simone
1978
AUT
+5.52
85.23
70
KORNFELDOVA Lena
1977
CZE
+5.66
86.74
71
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
+5.77
87.92
72
KUENZLE Sandra
1978
AUT
+5.81
88.35
73
SCHARFETTER Gertraud
1979
AUT
+6.09
91.36
74
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
+6.16
92.11
75
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+6.20
92.54
76
HREN Lea
1979
SLO
+6.21
92.65
77
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
+6.40
94.69
78
RAFLING Silvia
1979
AUT
+6.47
95.44
79
KHARKIVSKA Yulia
1976
UKR
+6.75
98.45
80
OKAMOTO Naoko
1975
JPN
+6.83
99.31
81
LANDL Patricia
1979
AUT
+7.07
101.88
82
POELZELBAUER Petra
1978
AUT
+7.17
102.96
83
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+7.36
105.00
84
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+7.38
105.21
84
SAITO Yumi
1978
JPN
+7.38
105.21
86
PROHRUSHNA Kristina
1977
UKR
+7.40
105.43
87
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
+8.03
112.20
88
KANDLBAUER Sandra
1979
AUT
+8.15
113.48
89
CASOLINO Katia
1979
ITA
+8.16
113.59
90
WIESER Daniela
1979
AUT
+8.17
113.70
91
NUSSDORFER Ursula
1977
ITA
+8.22
114.24
92
KOLLER Tanja
1979
AUT
+8.46
116.81
93
NEUSCHMIED Bettina
1979
AUT
+8.51
117.35
94
LEDERER Christine
1978
AUT
+9.28
125.62
95
SWEENEY Siobhan
AUS
+14.84
185.35
96
LEES Kathryn
1979
AUS
+15.16
188.78
Did not finish 1st run
BERGOC Urska
1976
SLO
BIJOL Lidija
1978
SLO
BLANCHE Nerida
1977
AUS
BOGATAJ Tina
1977
SLO
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
DAEPP Claudia
1976
SUI
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
FAVE Marika
1973
ITA
GILGENREINER Karin
1974
GER
GOETZENBRUCKER Doris
1975
AUT
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
HARRER Evelin
1977
AUT
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
HOERTNER Marion
1978
AUT
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
KALAN Barbara
1978
SLO
KUENG Andrea
1975
SUI
LEITNER Carina
1978
AUT
LEMBERGER Diana
1977
GER
MOSER Astrid
1978
AUT
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
PRODINGER Inge
1978
AUT
PROMMEGGER Nicole
1978
AUT
SCHELBERT Laura
1974
SUI
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
STARK Steffi
1978
GER
STARL Tanja
1978
AUT
STEVERLYNCK Francisca
1974
ARG
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
SWEITZER Shana
1974
USA
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
TIKHWINSKAJA Marija
1970
RUS
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
WHAN Susie
1977
AUS
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run