official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
1:36.32
47.47
2
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+0.04
47.77
3
GERMANE Dzenifera
2003
LAT
+0.54
51.56
4
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+0.58
51.87
5
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+0.68
52.62
6
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
+0.98
54.90
7
PODREPSEK Ula Stella
2000
SLO
+1.44
58.38
8
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+1.51
58.91
9
KOFLER Eva-Maria
2002
AUT
+1.69
60.28
10
FISCHER Pauline
2003
GER
+2.19
64.07
11
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+2.22
64.30
12
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+2.46
66.11
13
KLEIN Lara
2003
GER
+2.51
66.49
14
FLETZBERGER Lara
2003
AUT
+2.68
67.78
15
LIPP Elina
2002
GER
+2.72
68.08
16
HAAS VAN DER Roxy
1999
NED
+3.30
72.48
17
PILZ Lisa
2000
AUT
+3.31
72.56
18
KUNTSCHNER Linda
1999
AUT
+3.34
72.78
18
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+3.34
72.78
20
ZOUHAROVA Natalie
2002
CZE
+3.65
75.13
21
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+3.86
76.72
22
HUBER Katharina
2002
GER
+4.05
78.16
23
DORULTAN Katalin
2001
HUN
+4.47
81.35
24
NINAJOVA Lenka
2001
SVK
+4.66
82.79
25
MAJTENYI Hanna
2001
HUN
+5.00
85.36
26
SZOLLOS Noa
2003
ISR
+6.55
97.11
27
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
ITA
+7.16
101.73
28
MUEHLFENZL Theresa
2003
GER
+7.35
103.17
29
NEUHAUSER Lena
2003
AUT
+8.04
108.40
30
STUART Katie
2001
GBR
+8.47
111.66
31
WIESLER Ronja
2003
GER
+8.51
111.97
32
FOSTER Sophie
2003
GBR
+9.17
116.97
33
ZEINDLER Gioia
2002
SUI
+9.19
117.12
34
VOGT Joanne
2003
GER
+9.40
118.71
35
KALSHOVEN Nina
2002
NED
+10.23
125.00
36
LEITNER-HOELZL Amelie
2003
AUT
+10.28
125.38
37
ZHBANOVA Angelina
2003
RUS
+10.86
129.78
38
SOMMEROVA Celine
2003
CZE
+11.32
133.26
39
LEK Ilse
2002
NED
+12.24
140.24
40
WILKE Kimberly
2000
GER
+14.51
157.44
41
ZITZMANN Sophia
2003
GER
+14.69
158.80
42
VOLMER Yara
2003
NED
+14.81
159.71
43
GUNNARSDOTTIR Perla Karen
2002
ISL
+16.12
169.64
44
KALTSOGIANNI Maria Nikoleta
2003
GRE
+16.43
171.99
45
BOUMANS Mayte
2003
BEL
+17.44
179.65
46
EBERL Elisa
2003
AUT
+17.75
182.00
47
MAIER Romy
2003
GER
+17.84
182.68
48
VON STEUN Sophie
2003
GER
+17.86
182.83
49
NUSSER Josephine Elena
2003
GER
+18.09
184.57
50
BOCAGE Anna
2003
FRA
+21.14
207.69
51
MOUDIOTI Maria Akrivi
2003
GRE
+22.70
219.51
Did not finish 2nd run
ROSENAUER Annsophie
2003
GER
KAVSEK Evita
2003
SLO
SKUBKOVA Milena
2002
KAZ
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
SIGURDARDOTTIR Agla Jona
2000
ISL
PALMARSDOTTIR DISON Snaedis Lif
2000
ISL
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REICHHOLF Elena
2003
AUT
MESSMER Marisa
2002
GER
JUMABAEVA Aliya
2002
UZB
GONZALEZ Alexandra
2003
ESP
NOVIKOVA Vasilisa
2003
RUS
HAEUSL Franziska
2003
GER
JANOSCH Jasmin
1999
GER
OIKONOMOU Maria Lydia
2002
GRE
BLOK Finn
2003
NED
LACE Karlina
2002
LAT
CADA Emma
2002
AUT
ARZBERGER Sophia
2001
GER
GRBOVIC Zoja
2002
SRB
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
SCHWAIGER Veronika
1999
AUT
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
Disqualified 1st run