official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
1:48.60
70.80
2
MORENO Cande
2000
AND
+0.65
78.94
3
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
+0.71
79.69
4
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+1.10
84.58
5
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
+1.48
89.33
6
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
+1.57
90.46
7
ANGELINI Greta
2003
ITA
+1.77
92.97
8
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+1.86
94.09
9
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+2.14
97.60
10
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+2.16
97.85
11
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+2.48
101.86
12
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+2.50
102.11
13
PIRCHER Magdalena
2003
ITA
+2.63
103.74
14
PLONER Nicole
2003
ITA
+2.74
105.11
15
RIENZNER Lisa
2002
ITA
+2.88
106.87
16
DALLA COSTA Noemi
2000
ITA
+3.02
108.62
17
NEGRI Elisa Maria
2003
ITA
+3.42
113.63
18
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+3.54
115.13
19
BLANGERO Gaia
2001
ITA
+3.91
119.77
20
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
+3.92
119.89
21
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+3.96
120.39
22
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+3.97
120.52
23
BERTA Ginevra Maria
2000
ITA
+4.46
126.65
24
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+4.52
127.40
25
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
+4.64
128.91
26
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+5.19
135.79
27
INSAM Denise
2002
ITA
+5.26
136.67
28
VADAGNINI Sofia
2003
ITA
+5.44
138.93
29
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+5.45
139.05
30
LANI Federica
2001
ITA
+5.47
139.30
31
CHESI Andrea
2003
ITA
+5.52
139.93
32
WANKER Hanna
2003
ITA
+5.54
140.18
33
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+5.62
141.18
33
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+5.62
141.18
35
SILVESTRO Sofia
2001
ITA
+5.64
141.43
36
REMOLIF Beatrice
2003
ITA
+5.65
141.56
37
PADULANO Ludovica Maria
2001
ITA
+5.79
143.31
38
PARODI Margherita
2003
ITA
+5.94
145.19
39
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Amelia
2002
ITA
+6.45
151.57
40
BERTOLA Martina
2003
ITA
+6.51
152.32
41
PRANTL Nadine
2001
ITA
+6.52
152.45
42
GOULET Beatrice
2001
FRA
+6.54
152.70
43
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
+6.83
156.33
44
YOKOUCHI Maharu
2000
JPN
+7.28
161.97
45
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+7.50
164.72
46
FUSONI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+7.55
165.35
47
BUTCHER Jazmine
1997
GBR
+8.01
171.11
48
EISENDLE Magdalena
2002
ITA
+8.09
172.11
49
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
+8.96
183.01
50
FRADDOSIO Susanna
2003
ITA
+12.67
229.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
CECERE Margherita
2003
ITA
LONGO Letizia
2003
ITA
AIUTI Beatrice
2001
ITA
BARILE Arianna
2001
ITA
FENINI Nadia
2002
ITA
ZINGERLE Lena
2001
ITA
ZANONER Monica
1999
ITA
KERSCHBAUMER Sofia
2000
ITA
CARREL Sofia
2002
ITA
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1995
CZE
ASTEGIANO Melissa
2003
ITA
PONCHIA Francesca
2002
ITA
SBOCCHI Giulia
2002
ITA
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
DALL ANTONIA Silvia
2000
ITA
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
CURRADO VIETTI Giulia
2002
ITA
GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
1997
SWE
GIUNTI Marta
1997
ITA
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
Did not finish 1st run