official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
1:27.35
36.08
2
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+0.89
48.20
3
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+1.07
50.66
4
FERNSEBNER Matthias
2005
AUT
+1.14
51.61
5
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+1.36
54.61
6
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+1.45
55.83
7
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+1.53
56.92
8
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+1.54
57.06
9
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+1.86
61.42
10
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+1.87
61.56
11
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+1.92
62.24
12
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
+1.97
62.92
13
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+2.02
63.60
14
TSCHACH Adrian Dion
2004
AUT
+2.08
64.42
15
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+2.14
65.23
16
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
+2.15
65.37
17
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
+2.17
65.64
18
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+2.20
66.05
19
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+2.28
67.14
20
JACHMANN Valentin
2001
GER
+2.34
67.96
20
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
+2.34
67.96
20
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+2.34
67.96
23
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
+2.40
68.78
24
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+2.44
69.32
25
WALDER David
2003
AUT
+2.47
69.73
26
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
+2.73
73.27
27
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+2.77
73.82
28
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+2.79
74.09
29
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
+2.82
74.50
30
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+2.84
74.77
31
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
+2.94
76.13
32
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+2.96
76.41
33
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+3.08
78.04
34
HAFNER Leon
2006
AUT
+3.13
78.72
35
NEUMAYER Florian
2006
AUT
+3.15
78.99
36
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+3.24
80.22
37
DILITZ Luis Jakob
2005
AUT
+3.26
80.49
38
PASSRUGGER Jakob
2005
AUT
+3.28
80.76
39
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
+3.40
82.40
40
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
+3.81
87.98
41
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
+3.93
89.62
42
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+4.04
91.12
43
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+4.31
94.80
44
HAAS Noah
2006
AUT
+4.34
95.21
45
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
2003
ROU
+4.45
96.70
46
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
+4.58
98.47
47
KALISCHKO Dennis
2003
NED
+4.61
98.88
48
EIBL Julian
2006
AUT
+4.70
100.11
49
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
+4.79
101.34
50
FERNSEBNER Simon
2006
AUT
+4.95
103.52
51
LERCHER Kilian
2005
AUT
+5.03
104.61
51
BARTELS Casper
2006
AUT
+5.03
104.61
53
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+5.08
105.29
54
SCHARF Lukas
2006
AUT
+5.14
106.10
55
MANGWETH Yannick
2006
AUT
+5.17
106.51
56
WIESER Justin
2006
AUT
+5.29
108.15
56
GRADAUER Adrian
2006
AUT
+5.29
108.15
58
ERLER Daniel
2005
AUT
+5.60
112.37
58
CHINI Alessandro
2004
GER
+5.60
112.37
60
MANTL Paul
2006
AUT
+6.15
119.86
61
STEFAN Dominik
2005
AUT
+6.32
122.18
62
MUELLER Florian
2005
AUT
+6.45
123.95
63
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
+6.54
125.18
64
STINIG Joshua
2006
AUT
+7.21
134.30
65
SCHRADY Jack
2006
USA
+7.37
136.48
66
HIGUERAS Jose Tomas
2004
CHI
+8.52
152.15
67
BERKMANN Philipp
2006
AUT
+8.97
158.28
68
FALKNER Simon
2006
AUT
+9.25
162.10
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run