official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
50.72
42.98
2
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+0.29
49.78
3
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+0.35
51.19
4
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
+0.56
56.12
5
KOCH Stephan
2006
AUT
+0.60
57.06
6
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+0.65
58.23
7
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+0.76
60.81
8
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+0.80
61.75
9
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+0.82
62.22
9
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+0.82
62.22
11
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+0.85
62.92
12
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+0.90
64.10
13
FERNSEBNER Matthias
2005
AUT
+0.93
64.80
14
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+0.96
65.50
15
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+1.00
66.44
16
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
+1.02
66.91
17
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+1.05
67.62
18
WALDER David
2003
AUT
+1.06
67.85
19
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+1.12
69.26
20
FISCHER Raphael
2003
GER
+1.16
70.20
21
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
+1.22
71.60
22
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+1.31
73.72
23
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+1.38
75.36
24
DILITZ Luis Jakob
2005
AUT
+1.42
76.30
25
WALDER Florian
2004
AUT
+1.44
76.77
26
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
+1.47
77.47
27
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+1.49
77.94
28
JACHMANN Valentin
2001
GER
+1.52
78.64
29
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+1.53
78.88
30
TSCHACH Adrian Dion
2004
AUT
+1.57
79.82
30
GUIGONNET Ed
2001
GBR
+1.57
79.82
32
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+1.65
81.69
33
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+1.66
81.93
34
LIMMER Noel
2004
GER
+1.73
83.57
35
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+1.74
83.80
36
PASSRUGGER Jakob
2005
AUT
+1.83
85.92
37
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+1.86
86.62
38
MAYR Lukas
2004
GER
+1.91
87.79
39
HAFNER Leon
2006
AUT
+1.96
88.97
40
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+2.01
90.14
41
MANSER Sandro
2005
SUI
+2.02
90.37
42
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+2.06
91.31
43
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+2.09
92.02
44
TRINKER Florian
2005
AUT
+2.10
92.25
45
ERLER Daniel
2005
AUT
+2.12
92.72
45
RANNER Tim
2006
AUT
+2.12
92.72
47
BURDA Nico
2005
GER
+2.18
94.13
48
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
+2.19
94.36
49
GRADAUER Adrian
2006
AUT
+2.30
96.94
49
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
+2.30
96.94
51
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
+2.34
97.88
52
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
+2.40
99.29
53
EIBL Julian
2006
AUT
+2.46
100.70
54
MOSER Simon
2005
AUT
+2.56
103.04
55
HEIM Leo
2006
AUT
+2.65
105.15
56
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
2003
ROU
+2.74
107.27
57
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+2.77
107.97
58
CHINI Alessandro
2004
GER
+2.78
108.20
59
BARTELS Casper
2006
AUT
+2.79
108.44
60
WITTMANN Raphael
2006
GER
+2.84
109.61
61
WALCHER Linus
2005
AUT
+2.86
110.08
62
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
+2.88
110.55
62
SZCZAP Mateusz
2005
POL
+2.88
110.55
64
WIGET Roman
2006
SUI
+2.95
112.19
64
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
+2.95
112.19
66
NEUMAYER Florian
2006
AUT
+3.01
113.60
67
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
+3.02
113.84
68
HAAS Noah
2006
AUT
+3.03
114.07
69
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
+3.04
114.30
70
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
+3.13
116.42
71
ANDREYCIC Lukas
2004
AUT
+3.19
117.82
72
WIRNSBERGER Felix
2005
AUT
+3.21
118.29
73
CATALANO Leo
2006
GER
+3.25
119.23
74
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+3.29
120.17
74
KALISCHKO Dennis
2003
NED
+3.29
120.17
76
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+3.31
120.64
77
SCHARF Lukas
2006
AUT
+3.32
120.87
78
SCHMUCK Vinzent
2005
AUT
+3.36
121.81
79
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
+3.37
122.05
80
HERBERTH Maximilian
2004
AUT
+3.46
124.16
81
FILIAK Taras
2002
UKR
+3.49
124.86
82
JACKSON Alec
2005
NZL
+3.51
125.33
83
DEGIROLAMO Ben
2003
USA
+3.54
126.04
83
SCHAEFER Jonas
2005
AUT
+3.54
126.04
85
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
+3.62
127.91
86
STAUDENMAYER Zack
2004
USA
+3.67
129.09
86
PILZ Finn-Pirmin
2005
AUT
+3.67
129.09
88
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+3.69
129.56
89
MANTL Paul
2006
AUT
+3.86
133.54
90
SOMMERER Janik
2006
AUT
+3.92
134.95
91
BERGMAYER Bernhard
1999
AUT
+3.99
136.59
92
POMBERGER Moritz
2006
AUT
+4.08
138.71
93
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
+4.22
141.99
94
STURM Asaja
2006
AUT
+4.24
142.46
95
SOLDATENKO Artem
2003
UKR
+4.25
142.69
95
MUELLER Florian
2005
AUT
+4.25
142.69
97
KABICHER Luca
2005
AUT
+4.35
145.04
98
MANGWETH Yannick
2006
AUT
+4.38
145.74
99
SCHLINTL Michael
2006
AUT
+4.51
148.79
100
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+4.52
149.03
101
SPACIL Alexander
2006
AUT
+4.65
152.08
102
STINIG Joshua
2006
AUT
+4.78
155.13
103
JANDA Marco
2006
AUT
+4.85
156.77
103
STEFAN Dominik
2005
AUT
+4.85
156.77
105
LISCH Christopher
2006
AUT
+4.86
157.01
106
WIESER Justin
2006
AUT
+5.14
163.58
106
FALKNER Simon
2006
AUT
+5.14
163.58
108
WEBEL Kilian
2006
AUT
+5.21
165.22
109
HIGUERAS Jose Tomas
2004
CHI
+5.30
167.33
110
GUENTHER David
2006
AUT
+5.41
169.91
111
ZAAGSMA Jan Peter
2006
NED
+5.55
173.19
112
BERKMANN Philipp
2006
AUT
+5.66
175.78
113
FUCHS Johannes
2006
AUT
+5.72
177.18
114
ZONDAG Nick
2005
NED
+5.83
179.76
115
SEEBACHER Kris
2006
AUT
+6.25
189.62
Did not start 1st run