official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
1:53.18
19.77
2
SKOGLUND Tatum
1978
USA
+0.70
24.90
3
STEPHENS Elisha
1981
USA
+1.82
33.12
4
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+2.25
36.27
5
LATHROP Christin
1981
USA
+2.48
37.96
6
LANGEVIN Julie
1980
CAN
+2.54
38.40
7
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+2.86
40.74
8
BYBEE Kristen A
1982
USA
+2.92
41.18
9
ROOSEVELT Rachel
1983
USA
+3.08
42.36
10
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+3.10
42.50
11
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+3.23
43.46
12
MULLEN Megan
1979
CAN
+3.24
43.53
13
TICHY Katerina
1974
CAN
+3.53
45.66
14
SMITH Jessica W
1980
USA
+3.61
46.24
15
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
+3.81
47.71
16
LUDLOW Libby
1981
USA
+4.10
49.84
17
HUGHES Megan
1983
USA
+4.13
50.06
18
OUELLET-DECOSTE Stephanie
1982
CAN
+4.47
52.55
19
PARENT Justine
1982
CAN
+4.59
53.43
20
RICHARDSON Elizabeth
1982
CAN
+5.03
56.66
21
STEPHENS Kimberly
1983
USA
+5.08
57.02
22
MCCARTY Bryna
1983
USA
+5.09
57.10
23
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+5.25
58.27
24
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+5.35
59.00
25
KINGSBURY Jamie
1981
USA
+5.40
59.37
26
KOWAL Krystin
1981
CAN
+5.53
60.32
27
SPARKS-KREBS Madaileine
1981
USA
+5.57
60.62
28
SPINA Ashley Linda
1985
USA
+5.98
63.62
28
SPLAWINSKI Sophie
1985
CAN
+5.98
63.62
30
VAN NESS Lauren
1983
USA
+6.01
63.84
31
PATTILLO Maggie
1983
CAN
+6.35
66.34
32
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+6.52
67.58
33
WRIGHT Crystal B
1982
USA
+6.74
69.20
34
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+7.07
71.62
35
DOWDING Kelly
1983
USA
+7.56
75.21
36
GAISFORD Brooke
1982
CAN
+7.77
76.75
37
YAMAZAKI Yuka
1979
JPN
+7.78
76.82
38
ZAPPONE Jennifer
1982
USA
+7.79
76.90
39
BEAULIEU Jani
1982
CAN
+7.80
76.97
40
BARR Amelia
1981
USA
+7.85
77.34
41
LATHROP Jenni T
1983
USA
+8.04
78.73
42
NAKAMURA Shiho
1983
JPN
+8.25
80.27
43
LAVIGNE Ariane
1984
CAN
+8.45
81.74
44
KALTENBOCK Natalia
1982
CAN
+8.54
82.40
45
BLACKETT Hilary
1984
CAN
+8.56
82.54
46
LAWRENCE Sherry
1984
CAN
+8.79
84.23
47
DAVIS Ashley
1983
CAN
+8.82
84.45
48
ASHTON Siri V
1983
USA
+9.01
85.84
49
LALONDE Anik
1983
CAN
+9.34
88.26
50
TAYLOR Kristin
1983
CAN
+9.49
89.36
51
GALE Amber
1983
USA
+9.66
90.61
52
VASTAGH REGOS Marta
1981
HUN
+9.68
90.76
53
LECLERC Julie-Pierre
1981
CAN
+9.92
92.52
54
FERNANDEZ Madeline
1981
FRA
+10.57
97.28
55
BELVEDERE Laura
1983
CAN
+10.83
99.19
56
DANSON Emily
1983
CAN
+10.93
99.92
57
HERN Adrienne
1983
CAN
+11.71
105.64
Did not qualify for 2nd run
ACKER Maggie
1982
USA
SUZUKI Mina
1982
JPN
THIBAUDEAU Caroline
1983
CAN
LAURNURMBERG Tiiu
1982
CAN
LALONDE ROY Marie-Claude
1983
CAN
BERUBE Caroline
1983
CAN
COUTURE Laurence
1984
CAN
EMPEY Jennifer
1983
CAN
FISCHER Sarah
1981
USA
GOODMAN Fiona
1984
CAN
KENNEDY Lillie
1984
CAN
RISLER Christina
1983
CAN
LATHROP Abbi B
1983
USA
MORTON Kaylyn
1983
CAN
PETERS Stephanie
1984
USA
PYRCZ Shanne
1983
CAN
REID Jill
1983
CAN
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run