official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TILLEY Alex
1993
GBR
1:38.11
15.00
2
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+0.02
15.21
3
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+0.87
23.96
4
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+1.27
28.07
5
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+1.61
31.57
6
NULLMEYER Ali
1998
CAN
+1.79
33.43
7
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+1.83
33.84
8
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+1.88
34.35
9
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
+2.06
36.21
10
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+2.32
38.88
11
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+2.47
40.43
12
HURT A J
2000
USA
+2.58
41.56
13
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+2.62
41.97
14
GRAY Cassidy
2001
CAN
+2.69
42.69
15
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+2.81
43.93
16
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+3.04
46.30
17
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
+3.06
46.50
18
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+3.27
48.66
19
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+3.30
48.97
20
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+3.37
49.69
21
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
+3.42
50.21
22
BROWN Sarah
2002
CAN
+3.52
51.24
23
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
+3.70
53.09
24
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1999
USA
+4.43
60.60
25
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
+4.61
62.46
26
CARRIER Olivia
2001
CAN
+4.77
64.11
27
MARCHESSAULT Alice
2002
CAN
+4.78
64.21
28
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
+4.91
65.55
29
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+4.98
66.27
30
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
+5.20
68.53
31
RICHARDSON Britt
2003
CAN
+5.22
68.74
32
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+5.75
74.19
33
CAMPBELL Ashley
2002
CAN
+5.82
74.91
34
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
+5.93
76.05
35
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
+6.35
80.37
36
BOCOCK Mary
2003
USA
+6.43
81.19
37
BONNEVILLE Jade
2002
CAN
+6.48
81.71
38
WILLIAMSON Emma
2001
CAN
+6.73
84.28
39
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+6.96
86.65
40
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+7.75
94.78
41
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+7.79
95.19
42
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
2000
CAN
+7.87
96.02
43
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
+8.02
97.56
44
HOLM Gabriella
2002
USA
+9.16
109.30
45
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
+9.55
113.31
46
SULLIVAN Elizabeth
2002
CAN
+9.99
117.84
Did not qualify for 2nd run
KISS Cadence
2003
CAN
SELLERY Kate
2003
CAN
STEWART Natalie
2003
CAN
THOMPSON Kylie
2003
CAN
WALTERS Claire
2003
USA
FOOTE Tessa
2003
CAN
NG Arabella Caroline Yili
2001
HKG
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
GEARY Lauren
2000
USA
TRUEBLOOD Josephine
2002
USA
OSTASZEWSKI Helenka
2002
USA
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
AUST Chloe
2003
USA
CUBINA Victoria
2002
ESP
JEMISON Ava Sunshine
2002
USA
KIRIKUBO Miori
1996
JPN
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run