official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
1:12.64
2
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+1.27
3
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.92
4
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+2.12
5
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+2.74
6
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+2.83
7
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+3.02
8
KOCH Stephan
2006
AUT
+3.12
8
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+3.12
10
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+3.15
11
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+3.21
12
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+3.23
13
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+3.36
14
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+3.38
15
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+3.41
16
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
+3.44
17
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+3.59
18
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+3.62
19
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+3.65
20
FISCHER Raphael
2003
GER
+3.68
21
MAYR Lukas
2004
GER
+3.74
22
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+3.83
23
PASSRUGGER Jakob
2005
AUT
+3.84
24
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+4.11
25
FILIAK Taras
2002
UKR
+4.24
25
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+4.24
27
HRIBERSEK Alen
2005
SLO
+4.25
28
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+4.35
29
ROESLE Felix
2005
GER
+4.46
30
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+4.52
31
BOLZ Simon
2003
GER
+4.53
32
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+4.54
33
FERNSEBNER Matthias
2005
AUT
+4.55
34
BARTELS Casper
2006
AUT
+4.61
35
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+4.75
36
GRADAUER Adrian
2006
AUT
+4.82
37
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+4.85
38
BRANDIS Benno
2006
GER
+4.90
39
OSERBAN Miha
2006
SLO
+4.91
40
HAFNER Leon
2006
AUT
+5.03
41
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+5.05
42
HANZAL Krystof
2005
CZE
+5.08
43
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+5.30
44
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+5.34
45
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+5.36
46
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+5.48
47
HAAS Noah
2006
AUT
+5.62
48
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
+5.71
49
EIBL Julian
2006
AUT
+5.72
50
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
+5.78
51
CHINI Alessandro
2004
GER
+6.00
52
ZIDARN Nejc
2004
SLO
+6.14
53
KOBE Amadej
2005
SLO
+6.30
54
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+6.33
55
SULOVSKY Mikulas
2004
CZE
+6.34
56
GMAJNAR Luka
2006
SLO
+6.35
57
DILITZ Luis Jakob
2005
AUT
+6.38
58
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
+6.55
59
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
2003
SLO
+6.56
60
BELEHAR Luka
2003
SLO
+6.73
61
ERLER Daniel
2005
AUT
+6.92
62
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
2003
ROU
+7.08
63
SVETLICIC Miha
2004
SLO
+7.20
64
HAJDINJAK Gal
2006
SLO
+7.80
65
KRASOVEC Matic
2006
SLO
+8.28
66
SZOKE Hunor
2002
ROU
+8.52
67
SKRJANC Jaka
2006
SLO
+9.26
68
MELIHEN Miha
2005
SLO
+9.41
69
FILIPEC Karlo
2005
CRO
+10.64
70
BUCAR Luka
2006
SLO
+10.96
Did not start 1st run