official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
1:20.98
2
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+0.28
3
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+0.45
4
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+0.60
5
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+0.78
6
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+0.93
7
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+1.00
8
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+1.20
9
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.22
10
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+1.23
10
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+1.23
12
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
+1.30
13
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+1.34
13
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+1.34
15
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+1.35
16
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+1.39
17
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
+1.41
18
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+1.46
19
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+1.50
20
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+1.53
21
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+1.55
22
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+1.60
23
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+1.64
24
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+1.65
25
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+1.69
26
HAUGEN Tollef
2004
NOR
+1.70
26
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.70
28
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+1.72
29
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+1.73
30
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+1.76
31
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+1.97
32
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+1.99
33
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+2.00
34
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+2.02
35
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+2.05
36
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+2.06
37
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+2.15
38
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+2.19
39
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+2.22
40
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.25
41
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+2.31
42
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+2.34
43
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+2.35
44
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+2.40
44
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+2.40
46
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+2.43
47
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+2.46
48
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+2.50
49
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+2.53
50
ROCCA SERRA Enzo
2003
FRA
+2.95
51
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+2.98
52
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+3.04
53
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+3.10
53
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+3.10
55
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+3.12
56
ROESLE Felix
2005
GER
+3.28
57
JACHMANN Valentin
2001
GER
+3.35
58
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+3.44
59
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+3.47
60
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+3.48
61
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+3.57
62
TOURNIER Jean
2005
FRA
+3.62
63
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+3.64
64
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
+3.67
65
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+3.68
66
HOUHOU DUNAND Tommy
2005
FRA
+3.70
67
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+3.72
68
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+3.78
69
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
+3.82
70
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+3.84
71
BRAUN Felix
2004
ITA
+3.94
72
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+4.00
72
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+4.00
74
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+4.02
75
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+4.06
76
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+4.09
77
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+4.13
78
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+4.27
79
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
+4.32
80
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
+4.33
81
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
+4.39
82
MAYR Lukas
2004
GER
+4.53
83
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+4.54
84
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+4.60
85
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+4.63
86
SERRE Tristan
2004
FRA
+4.70
87
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+4.71
88
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+4.80
89
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
+4.84
90
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
+4.85
91
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+4.92
92
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+4.99
93
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+5.01
94
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
+5.08
95
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+5.09
96
DEAMBROGIO Tomas
2006
ITA
+5.14
97
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+5.20
98
VINCENZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+5.28
99
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+5.33
100
FILIAK Taras
2002
UKR
+5.83
101
KAUFMANN Matthias
2004
ITA
+5.93
102
TRENTIN Pietro Antonio Fabio
2006
ITA
+6.22
103
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+6.35
104
FERNSEBNER Matthias
2005
AUT
+6.49
105
HRIBERSEK Alen
2005
SLO
+6.77
106
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+7.27
107
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+8.39
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run