official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
1:09.74
16.67
2
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+0.31
21.96
3
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+0.34
22.47
4
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+0.36
22.81
5
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.68
28.27
6
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+0.72
28.96
7
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.74
29.30
8
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+0.75
29.47
9
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+0.79
30.15
10
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+0.83
30.83
11
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+0.94
32.71
12
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+1.08
35.10
13
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+1.24
37.83
13
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+1.24
37.83
15
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+1.25
38.00
16
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+1.27
38.34
17
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+1.34
39.53
18
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.60
43.97
19
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+1.70
45.68
20
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.76
46.70
21
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+1.77
46.87
22
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.78
47.04
22
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+1.78
47.04
24
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+1.81
47.55
25
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+1.84
48.07
26
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+1.90
49.09
27
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+1.96
50.11
28
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+2.02
51.14
29
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+2.07
51.99
30
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+2.18
53.87
31
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+2.20
54.21
31
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+2.20
54.21
33
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
+2.28
55.57
34
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+2.37
57.11
35
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+2.45
58.48
36
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+2.51
59.50
37
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+2.55
60.18
38
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+2.63
61.55
39
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+2.64
61.72
40
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
+2.74
63.42
41
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.77
63.94
42
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+2.88
65.81
42
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+2.88
65.81
44
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+2.91
66.32
45
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+2.92
66.50
46
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+3.11
69.74
47
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+3.16
70.59
48
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+3.20
71.27
49
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+3.31
73.15
50
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+3.37
74.17
51
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+3.39
74.51
52
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
+3.55
77.24
53
ROCCA SERRA Enzo
2003
FRA
+3.82
81.85
54
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+3.98
84.58
55
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+4.06
85.95
56
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+4.13
87.14
57
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
+4.18
87.99
58
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+4.24
89.02
59
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+4.42
92.09
60
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+4.52
93.80
61
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
+4.79
98.40
62
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
+4.98
101.65
63
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+5.01
102.16
64
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+5.21
105.57
65
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+5.35
107.96
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run