official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
1:31.81
50.37
2
SULLIVAN Georgie
2002
USA
+2.32
75.89
3
MAROVT Misel
1999
SLO
+2.36
76.33
4
TOZZI Sophia
2003
USA
+3.35
87.22
5
ROBINSON Sophie-Anne
2001
CAN
+3.87
92.94
6
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+4.05
94.92
7
MUELLER Sasha
2002
USA
+4.12
95.69
8
HAWORTH Evin
2001
USA
+4.17
96.24
9
WEAVER Sydney
2001
USA
+4.28
97.45
10
ZARUBY Anna
2002
USA
+4.56
100.53
11
HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
1999
USA
+4.71
102.18
12
ASBELL Riley
2001
USA
+4.81
103.28
13
JONES Amelia
2003
AUS
+4.84
103.61
14
NOLAN Izzi
2000
USA
+5.15
107.03
15
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+5.32
108.90
16
HUML Zoe
2003
USA
+5.63
112.31
17
KAISER Marit
2003
USA
+5.71
113.19
18
TOWNSHEND Philippa
2002
USA
+6.10
117.48
19
SEVERN-ERIKSSON Annika
2002
USA
+6.51
121.99
20
PEPIN Ella
1998
USA
+6.60
122.98
21
HAAIJER Caroline
2002
USA
+6.67
123.75
21
NICHOLS Ellie
2002
USA
+6.67
123.75
23
HAMALAINEN Viivi
2000
FIN
+6.71
124.19
24
HUST Rosie
1998
USA
+6.85
125.73
25
MANNELIN Danika
2002
DEN
+7.66
134.64
26
CLANCY Mary
2002
USA
+8.44
143.22
27
MOROZINSKI Michelle
2002
USA
+9.05
149.93
28
FOOS Isabella
2003
USA
+9.25
152.13
29
LENNON Bridget
2001
AUS
+9.27
152.35
30
ROBINSON Marie-Penelope
2003
CAN
+9.29
152.57
31
RATHSACK Mia
2002
USA
+9.40
153.78
32
ISHIMARU Merumo
2002
JPN
+9.44
154.22
33
LARRABEE Abigail
2002
USA
+9.86
158.84
34
BECKER Riley Belle
2001
USA
+9.91
159.39
35
NURMINEN Tiia
1998
FIN
+10.12
161.70
36
DRIVDAHL Annika
2003
USA
+10.16
162.14
37
FISHER Octavia
2003
USA
+10.23
162.91
38
ST. CYR Franci
2003
USA
+10.30
163.68
39
RITTER Carey
2003
USA
+10.40
164.78
40
KIRK Anhwei
2003
USA
+10.45
165.33
41
TOBOLKOVA Tatiana
2003
CZE
+10.48
165.66
42
WALTHER-PORINO Carly
2002
USA
+10.53
166.21
43
DAVIS Isabella
2002
AUS
+10.62
167.20
44
KILMAIN Morgan
2003
USA
+10.70
168.08
45
MCGARRY Paige
2002
USA
+10.84
169.62
46
HAMALAINEN Minea
2003
FIN
+10.89
170.17
47
MILLER Mallorie
2000
USA
+11.79
180.07
48
FLECK Annaliese
2002
USA
+12.26
185.24
49
HANNA Falon
2002
USA
+12.30
185.68
50
SUNDBERG Peyton
2002
USA
+12.51
187.99
51
ALTMAN Charlotte
2002
USA
+12.77
190.85
52
SULLIVAN Kestrel
2003
USA
+12.79
191.07
53
HOOD Meghan
2002
NZL
+13.17
195.25
54
KOPPLIN Ella
2002
USA
+13.18
195.36
55
DUNHAM Anna
2003
USA
+13.19
195.47
56
BRAIN Rebekah
2002
USA
+13.43
198.11
57
BRICKSON Dagny
2003
USA
+13.65
200.53
58
RACHWAL Lillian
2001
USA
+14.16
206.14
59
MUELLER Madasyn
2002
USA
+15.87
224.96
60
SEATOR Anastasia
2002
NZL
+16.08
227.27
61
FREEMAN Ella
2003
USA
+16.64
233.43
62
DAVIS Hillary
2003
USA
+17.07
238.16
63
GARDNER Libby
2003
USA
+18.01
248.50
64
DUNHAM Ellie
2002
USA
+18.35
252.24
65
SPILLMAN Emma
2003
USA
+19.24
262.03
66
WEAVER Arianna
2002
USA
+19.98
270.17
67
BURY Sophie
2002
CAN
+20.06
271.05
68
FLAKE Shona
2003
USA
+20.33
274.02
69
SOKOL Bailey
2003
USA
+20.51
276.00
70
KING Delaney
2003
USA
+21.17
283.26
71
CAPRONI Abby Kate
2002
USA
+22.19
294.48
72
ROTH Jacqueline
2002
USA
+23.13
304.82
73
ROSEBERRY Catherine
2003
USA
+24.09
315.38
74
JACKSON Camille
2000
AUS
+25.82
334.42
75
WAHLEITHNER Ana Noelle
2002
PHI
+33.38
417.58
76
TARDIF Rebecca
2002
USA
+34.72
432.32
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run