official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
1:23.48
23.00
2
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+0.55
27.81
3
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+0.79
29.91
4
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+0.93
31.13
5
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+0.94
31.22
6
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.37
34.98
7
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+1.45
35.68
8
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1.48
35.94
9
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+1.52
36.29
10
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+1.71
37.95
11
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+1.76
38.39
12
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+1.84
39.09
13
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+2.00
40.49
14
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+2.01
40.58
15
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+2.08
41.19
16
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+2.36
43.64
17
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+2.62
45.91
18
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+2.77
47.22
19
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+2.79
47.40
20
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
+2.85
47.92
21
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+2.89
48.27
22
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
+3.13
50.37
23
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+3.18
50.81
24
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+3.23
51.25
25
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+3.34
52.21
26
MURER David
2003
SUI
+3.95
57.54
27
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+4.15
59.29
28
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
+4.19
59.64
29
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+4.26
60.25
30
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+4.35
61.04
31
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+4.42
61.65
32
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
+4.72
64.27
33
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+4.89
65.76
34
FOURNIER Illan
2004
SUI
+5.91
74.68
35
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
+6.39
78.88
36
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+7.55
89.02
37
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
+10.24
112.54
38
KOVAR Stanislav
2006
CZE
+20.02
198.07
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
NAEL Matheo
2005
FRA
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
Did not finish 1st run
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
ROULIN Gaetan
2005
SUI
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
KOYAMA Takayuki
2001
JPN
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA