Arosa (SUI)

FIS
Women's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
2:16.80
18.04
2
EGLOFF Selina
2001
SUI
+0.60
22.47
3
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+0.64
22.77
4
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+1.40
28.38
5
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+2.15
33.91
6
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+2.24
34.58
7
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+2.54
36.79
8
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+2.57
37.01
9
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+2.99
40.12
10
FLUETSCH Bianca
2001
SUI
+3.35
42.77
11
ETIENNE Eva
2000
SUI
+3.56
44.32
12
BAUMANN Lara
2001
SUI
+3.58
44.47
13
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+3.59
44.55
14
TRUMMER Julie
2001
SUI
+3.60
44.62
15
MASSEREY Clara
2000
SUI
+4.10
48.31
16
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+4.11
48.38
17
LORETAN Anne-Sophie
1999
SUI
+4.23
49.27
18
CARUSO Noemi-Maria
1999
SUI
+4.26
49.49
19
BERTSCH Nina Lea
1995
SUI
+4.65
52.37
20
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
+4.88
54.07
21
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+4.97
54.73
22
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+5.02
55.10
23
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+5.29
57.10
24
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+5.47
58.43
25
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
+5.67
59.90
26
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
+6.06
62.78
27
SCHWEIZER Nora
1999
SUI
+6.36
65.00
28
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+6.40
65.29
29
DARBELLAY Delphine
2002
SUI
+6.47
65.81
29
VOLKEN Lena
2002
SUI
+6.47
65.81
31
SARRASIN Celine
2001
SUI
+6.87
68.76
32
RITTER Lorena
2002
SUI
+7.19
71.12
33
KUSTER Joelle
2001
SUI
+7.51
73.49
34
GUGGISBERG Rea
2000
SUI
+7.73
75.11
35
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
+7.86
76.07
36
DUGAST Emma
2002
SUI
+8.14
78.14
37
LOOSER Aline
2002
SUI
+8.41
80.13
38
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
+8.74
82.57
39
WUETHRICH Jana
1998
SUI
+8.94
84.04
40
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+8.98
84.34
41
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+9.60
88.92
42
CONRAD Sina
1998
SUI
+9.62
89.06
43
DAEPP Bigna
2002
SUI
+9.82
90.54
44
FATTON Marine
2001
SUI
+9.88
90.98
45
GUTKNECHT Michelle-Grace
2002
SUI
+10.00
91.87
46
PARLI Melina
2001
SUI
+10.04
92.17
47
LUEOEND Flavia
2002
SUI
+10.22
93.49
48
SIGRIST Rahel
2001
SUI
+10.23
93.57
49
GADIENT Selina
2002
SUI
+10.38
94.68
50
KREIS Leonie Marina
1999
SUI
+10.43
95.05
51
CABRIN Lea
2002
SUI
+10.57
96.08
52
DUMONT Margaux
2002
SUI
+10.63
96.52
53
SCHMITT Carina
2002
SUI
+10.84
98.07
54
ZIPPERT Isabelle
2000
SUI
+10.87
98.29
55
OSTINI Ginevra
2001
SUI
+11.10
99.99
56
JEGHER Seraina
2002
SUI
+11.34
101.76
57
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
+12.36
109.29
58
SCHNEEBERGER Apolline
2001
SUI
+12.80
112.54
59
PATT Celine
2002
SUI
+12.83
112.76
60
SCHMID Melanie
2002
SUI
+13.00
114.02
61
JEHLE Chiara
2002
SUI
+14.04
121.70
62
HERREN Nina
2002
SUI
+14.25
123.25
63
ARDUESER Bigna
1999
SUI
+14.71
126.64
64
BIEHLER Astrid
2002
SUI
+14.88
127.90
65
TRINKLER Gianetta
2001
SUI
+15.50
132.48
66
ZEINDLER Gioia
2002
SUI
+15.63
133.44
67
CALUORI Ginia-Lara
2002
SUI
+16.09
136.83
67
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
NED
+16.09
136.83
69
BRUNNER Thea
2002
SUI
+16.56
140.30
70
VIELI Gioia Susanne
2002
SUI
+17.72
148.87
71
WELIE VAN Sanne
2002
NED
+19.53
162.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run