official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
1:20.64
31.91
2
CECERE Margherita
2003
ITA
+0.10
32.82
3
ROMER Elin
2006
SUI
+0.71
38.34
4
BASTITA Emma
2007
ITA
+1.29
43.59
5
CHRISTEN Anja
2003
SUI
+1.47
45.22
6
DOERIG Sarina
2004
SUI
+1.68
47.12
7
TOJA Maria
2004
ITA
+2.28
52.55
8
CASSE Matilde
2005
ITA
+2.71
56.44
9
ANDERES Grace
2005
SUI
+2.72
56.53
10
GRAZIANO Elisa
2007
ITA
+3.13
60.24
11
CASTALDO Adriana
2006
ITA
+3.88
67.03
12
D ANGELO Marta
2006
ITA
+4.30
70.84
12
POMPEI Alice
2005
ITA
+4.30
70.84
14
DOTTA Sara Caterina
2005
ITA
+5.13
78.35
15
MIGLIARDI Francesca
2006
ITA
+5.47
81.43
16
JAIMAN Mida Fah
2002
THA
+5.75
83.96
17
GARBASSO Beatrice
2006
ITA
+5.76
84.05
18
BONESSO Stella
2006
ITA
+6.16
87.67
19
ANESE Alice
2006
ITA
+6.26
88.58
20
BERTOLIO Mariacarlotta
2006
ITA
+6.38
89.67
21
PIZZORNO Giada
2005
ITA
+6.86
94.01
22
SENTIERI Corinna
2005
ITA
+7.04
95.64
23
CHIARAMELLO Lucrezia
2005
ITA
+8.09
105.15
24
TOSELLO Ambra
2006
ITA
+8.12
105.42
25
ABBIO Anna Alice
2007
ITA
+8.54
109.22
26
ANESE Carlotta
2007
ITA
+8.76
111.21
27
BIANCO DOLINO Ludovica
2007
ITA
+9.33
116.37
28
GENTA Giulia
2006
ITA
+10.08
123.16
29
BECHIS Vittoria
2005
ITA
+10.35
125.60
30
VOTTERO REIS Chiara
2007
ITA
+10.46
126.60
31
IVANOV Martina
2007
ITA
+10.63
128.14
32
BERTOLIO Beatrice Rosa
2007
ITA
+10.72
128.95
33
CAREDDU Giorgia
2007
ITA
+10.75
129.23
34
RIMOLDI Valentina
2007
ITA
+11.17
133.03
35
DI BATTISTA Virginia
2007
ITA
+12.75
147.33
36
MUSSO Federica Jackie
2007
ITA
+12.90
148.69
37
BIFFO Giorgia
2007
ITA
+13.31
152.40
38
MENARDI Gaia
2007
ITA
+16.35
179.92
39
GAZZANO Gaia
2007
ITA
+17.57
190.96
40
MAGLIO Matilde
2007
ITA
+19.63
209.61
41
FINI Elisabetta
2006
ITA
+20.04
213.32
42
AIMAR Aurora
2007
ITA
+20.11
213.96
43
ROZZO Lucia
2006
ITA
+20.34
216.04
44
GUGLIELMONE Alessandra Victoria
2007
ITA
+20.62
218.57
45
GRAVINA Laura Stella
2004
ITA
+23.20
241.93
46
QUAGLIA Camilla
2007
ITA
+24.39
252.70
47
CATTANEO Aurora
2006
ITA
+27.08
277.05
48
MAULE Sofia
2006
ITA
+37.53
371.65
Did not finish 2nd run
GUGLIELMONE Ginevra
2007
ITA
DE MARCO Alice
2007
ITA
SAGLIETTI Caterina
2006
ITA
MARENCO Veronica
2006
ITA
FRANCESCONE Maria Vittoria
2006
ITA
GRASSI DEL GRUMELLO Irene
2007
ITA
MOTTINO Alice
2006
ITA
POMA Paola
2007
ITA
CALCAGNO Matilde
2005
ITA
CRESTANI Lucia
2006
ITA
ZALUM Valeria
2007
ITA
GUGLIELMINA Beatrice
2006
ITA
PIGNOCHINO Sofia
2007
ITA
AIME Giorgia
2005
ITA
MEYER Kim
2005
SUI
MADIOTTO Ludovica
2006
ITA
OCHRYMOWICZ Anita
2006
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
MALAN Sofia
2007
ITA
POMA Emma
2007
ITA
LUCIANO Beatrice
2006
ITA
BOAGLIO Matilde
2007
ITA
GOICH Angelica
2006
ITA
ZIACH Sara
2006
ESP
CUPPARI Valeria
2007
ITA
RODELLA Clotilde
2007
ITA
CAVAGNINO Matilde
2005
ITA
GUERRI Angelica
2006
ITA
BAITELLA Desiree
2003
ITA
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
BUFF Faye
2004
SUI
SANCHEZ CARVAJALES Leire
2003
ESP