official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
1:48.11
36.12
2
CECERE Margherita
2003
ITA
+0.41
38.89
3
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+0.97
42.67
4
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+1.37
45.37
5
BASTITA Emma
2007
ITA
+3.93
62.66
6
GRAZIANO Elisa
2007
ITA
+4.59
67.11
7
MARIANI Giulia
2007
ITA
+5.07
70.35
8
CASTALDO Adriana
2006
ITA
+5.52
73.39
9
LAVERDINO Cecilia
2004
ITA
+6.29
78.59
10
MIGLIARDI Francesca
2006
ITA
+7.12
84.20
11
ANESE Alice
2006
ITA
+7.22
84.87
12
TOSELLO Ambra
2006
ITA
+8.32
92.30
13
JAIMAN Mida Fah
2002
THA
+9.14
97.84
14
RUE DE Isabelle
2000
NED
+9.32
99.05
15
BONESSO Stella
2006
ITA
+10.17
104.79
16
BERTOLIO Mariacarlotta
2006
ITA
+10.20
104.99
17
ABBIO Anna Alice
2007
ITA
+10.90
109.72
18
BERTOLIO Beatrice Rosa
2007
ITA
+10.98
110.26
19
ANESE Carlotta
2007
ITA
+11.77
115.60
20
CHIARAMELLO Lucrezia
2005
ITA
+12.54
120.79
21
TURRI Aurora
2006
ITA
+12.74
122.15
22
POMA Paola
2007
ITA
+14.84
136.33
22
IVANOV Martina
2007
ITA
+14.84
136.33
24
CAREDDU Giorgia
2007
ITA
+15.72
142.27
25
RIMOLDI Valentina
2007
ITA
+18.52
161.17
26
POLIMENI Chiara
2005
ITA
+21.85
183.66
27
MENARDI Gaia
2007
ITA
+23.80
196.83
28
CALCAGNO Matilde
2005
ITA
+26.62
215.87
29
AIMAR Aurora
2007
ITA
+27.28
220.32
30
GUGLIELMONE Alessandra Victoria
2007
ITA
+27.33
220.66
31
GIANERA Michela
2006
ITA
+28.41
227.96
32
GAZZANO Gaia
2007
ITA
+29.31
234.03
33
MAGLIO Matilde
2007
ITA
+29.46
235.05
Did not finish 2nd run
GUGLIELMONE Ginevra
2007
ITA
FESTA Marta
2006
ITA
ROBOTTI Alice
2007
ITA
VOTTERO REIS Chiara
2007
ITA
NICOTERA Martina
2005
ITA
BECHIS Vittoria
2005
ITA
MUSSO Federica Jackie
2007
ITA
PALTRINIERI Alice
2005
ITA
SIGOLO Stefania
2005
ITA
PIGNOCHINO Sofia
2007
ITA
RODELLA Clotilde
2007
ITA
GENTA Giulia
2006
ITA
GARBASSO Beatrice
2006
ITA
TOJA Maria
2004
ITA
POMPEI Alice
2005
ITA
BANCHI Alessandra
2005
ITA
BAITELLA Desiree
2003
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BELLINO Ludovica
2007
ITA
BIFFO Giorgia
2007
ITA
DE MARCO Alice
2007
ITA
POMA Emma
2007
ITA
SAVINO Vittoria
2007
ITA
RADAELLI Giorgia
2007
ITA
SAGLIETTI Caterina
2006
ITA
BOAGLIO Matilde
2007
ITA
GUGLIELMINA Beatrice
2006
ITA
CUPPARI Valeria
2007
ITA
DOTTA Sara Caterina
2005
ITA
ALLOERO Isabella
2006
ITA
Did not start 1st run