official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
1:48.04
46.53
2
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+0.34
50.81
3
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+0.48
52.57
4
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+0.84
57.10
5
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+1.34
63.40
6
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+1.42
64.40
7
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+1.45
64.78
8
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+1.61
66.80
9
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+1.74
68.43
10
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+2.09
72.84
11
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+2.16
73.72
12
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+2.17
73.85
13
ITEN Joel
2003
SUI
+2.20
74.22
14
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+2.37
76.36
15
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+2.51
78.13
16
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+2.70
80.52
17
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+3.29
87.94
18
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+3.30
88.07
19
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+3.41
89.45
20
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+3.65
92.48
20
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+3.65
92.48
22
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+3.85
94.99
23
ACKERMANN Nicolas
2001
SUI
+3.88
95.37
24
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+4.00
96.88
25
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+4.05
97.51
26
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+4.43
102.29
27
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+4.48
102.92
28
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+4.57
104.06
29
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+4.83
107.33
30
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+5.41
114.63
31
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+5.49
115.64
32
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+5.60
117.02
33
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+5.63
117.40
34
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
+5.77
119.16
35
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+5.82
119.79
36
MURER David
2003
SUI
+6.12
123.57
37
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+6.43
127.47
38
BOCHATAY Benoit
2002
SUI
+6.45
127.72
39
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+6.47
127.97
40
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+6.68
130.62
41
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+7.08
135.65
42
SCHWENDELER Rafael
2003
SUI
+7.26
137.92
43
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+7.57
141.82
44
ARNOLD Jan
2003
SUI
+7.66
142.95
45
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
+7.88
145.72
46
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
+8.21
149.88
47
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+8.53
153.91
48
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
+8.85
157.93
49
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+9.04
160.32
50
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+9.21
162.46
51
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+9.36
164.35
52
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+9.43
165.23
53
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
+9.44
165.36
54
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+9.47
165.74
54
GLASSEY Maxime
2002
SUI
+9.47
165.74
56
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
+9.96
171.91
57
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+10.21
175.05
58
ZEISER Benoit
2003
SUI
+10.60
179.96
59
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+10.81
182.61
60
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
+10.89
183.61
61
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+11.16
187.01
62
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+11.24
188.02
63
HUTTER Tobias
2004
SUI
+11.40
190.03
64
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+11.58
192.30
65
WYRSCH Alessio
2003
SUI
+11.88
196.07
66
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+12.04
198.09
67
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+12.19
199.98
68
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
+12.99
210.05
69
MANZ Mattia
2002
SUI
+13.26
213.45
70
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+13.55
217.10
71
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+13.90
221.50
72
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
+14.71
231.70
73
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
+16.30
251.71
74
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
+16.99
260.40
75
MAYER Elia
2004
SUI
+17.58
267.83
76
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+18.38
277.90
Did not finish 2nd run
VAUCHER Yann
2004
SUI
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
HARTMANN Fabian
2003
SUI
BERTHER Nino
2004
SUI
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
SCHAER Lars
2002
SUI
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
CALUORI Matteo
2004
SUI
ROMER Marvin
2004
SUI
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
Did not start 1st run