official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
1:56.44
49.62
2
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+0.55
54.39
3
QUINTERO Nicolas
2006
ARG
+0.56
54.48
4
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
+0.79
56.47
5
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+1.14
59.51
6
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+1.26
60.55
7
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+1.62
63.67
8
LUZZARDI Joaquin
2005
ARG
+1.70
64.37
9
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
+1.92
66.27
10
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
+1.93
66.36
11
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
+2.13
68.10
12
PEDIMINA Aaron
2001
CRO
+2.28
69.40
13
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
+2.30
69.57
14
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+2.58
72.00
15
RECEK Gal
2005
SLO
+2.65
72.61
16
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
+2.71
73.13
17
AUDERGON Herve
2005
SUI
+2.89
74.69
18
MAYER Elia
2004
SUI
+2.90
74.77
19
JACKSON Toby
2007
NZL
+3.22
77.55
20
HAEUSERMANN Andri
2005
SUI
+3.45
79.55
21
BROWN George
2007
GBR
+3.48
79.81
22
PALIC Daniel
2006
SVK
+3.57
80.59
23
KALTENHAEUSER Maximilian
2006
GER
+3.78
82.41
24
KUBIK Adrian
2006
SVK
+4.21
86.14
25
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
+4.25
86.48
26
MALLE Sebastian
2007
AUT
+5.12
94.03
27
NICKL Luis
2005
AUT
+5.27
95.33
28
GUENTHER David
2006
AUT
+5.74
99.41
29
PREVUZNAK Tadeas
2007
SVK
+6.17
103.14
30
SPEGELJ Tine
2007
SLO
+6.85
109.04
31
SZABO-SZELYES Szilard
2006
HUN
+7.06
110.86
32
ROS AZANZA Eneko
2006
ESP
+7.42
113.98
33
STANLEY Harvey
2005
GBR
+7.66
116.06
34
BENITO ACEDO Nicolas
2006
ESP
+8.16
120.40
35
HUTTER Linus
2006
SUI
+8.59
124.13
36
KROTA Lorenzo
2006
CRO
+8.71
125.17
37
SCHNEIDER Milan
2007
HUN
+9.22
129.59
38
WEBEL Kilian
2006
AUT
+9.25
129.85
39
HERTNER Nik
2005
SUI
+9.27
130.03
40
RIITSALU Renet
2006
EST
+9.43
131.42
41
HELDSTAB Jan
2006
SUI
+9.48
131.85
42
HRTANEK Matus
2005
SVK
+9.57
132.63
43
GRIEVE Joe
2003
GBR
+9.76
134.28
44
GADMER Fabian
2005
SUI
+9.83
134.89
45
STEINSBERG Tim
2007
AUT
+10.55
141.13
46
AZNAR CUBERO Jorge
2006
ESP
+11.07
145.64
47
DANIS Miroslav
2006
SVK
+11.14
146.25
48
BEDNARIK Jan
2007
CZE
+11.53
149.63
49
CASTANEDA GALVEZ DEL POSTIGO Jorge
2006
ESP
+11.85
152.41
50
KRATOCHVIL Jonas
2007
CZE
+12.26
155.96
51
HORCIC Theodor
2007
CZE
+12.47
157.78
52
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
+12.58
158.74
53
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
+12.66
159.43
54
TUMA Sebastian
2007
SUI
+14.02
171.23
55
TURK SLUGA Ziga
2007
SLO
+15.21
181.55
56
HOUNSHAM Geno
2007
GBR
+22.79
247.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run