official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
1:16.96
39.87
2
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+0.74
46.89
3
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+0.91
48.50
4
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
+1.09
50.21
5
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+2.26
61.31
6
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
+2.35
62.16
7
HANZAL Krystof
2005
CZE
+2.49
63.49
8
SVATOS Lukas
2005
CZE
+2.53
63.87
9
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+2.55
64.06
10
TOMASEK Aldo
2005
CZE
+2.60
64.53
11
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
+3.16
69.84
12
HLAVON Jakub
2005
CZE
+3.29
71.08
13
SHEPIUK Dmytro
2005
UKR
+3.59
73.92
14
KAPOLKA Marek
2004
SVK
+3.63
74.30
15
KNOBLOCH Jan
2006
CZE
+3.85
76.39
16
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
+4.03
78.10
17
SKRUSNY David
2005
CZE
+4.09
78.67
18
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+4.44
81.99
19
PERISSINOTTO Mattia
2005
CZE
+4.46
82.18
20
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+4.73
84.74
21
PALIC Daniel
2006
SVK
+4.90
86.35
22
BANK Matej
2003
CZE
+5.22
89.38
23
FIALA Matyas
2003
CZE
+5.38
90.90
24
HORAK Marek
2005
CZE
+5.53
92.32
25
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+5.67
93.65
26
VESELY Marek
2005
CZE
+5.75
94.41
27
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+5.83
95.17
28
DOSEDEL Jan Martin
2003
CZE
+5.90
95.83
29
TSYBELENKO Roman
2004
UKR
+6.12
97.92
30
ROSS Callum
2003
GBR
+6.15
98.21
31
MIHALY Maximilian
2004
GER
+7.15
107.69
32
NEJDL Matyas
2006
CZE
+7.57
111.67
33
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+7.73
113.19
34
CERMAK Robin
2005
CZE
+7.95
115.28
35
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+8.28
118.41
36
HLUBOCKY Tomas
2003
CZE
+8.38
119.36
37
JANALIK Tomas
2002
CZE
+8.64
121.82
38
VOVES Jan
2005
CZE
+8.95
124.76
39
GLATT Matous
2005
CZE
+8.97
124.95
40
DOBROVODSKY Adam
2004
CZE
+9.18
126.95
41
VLCEK Jan
2005
CZE
+9.74
132.26
42
MATUSINSKY Mark
2001
USA
+9.75
132.35
43
KOZICA Oliver
2005
SVK
+9.76
132.45
44
KLUG Felix
2006
AUT
+9.94
134.16
45
HAJDUCEK Tomas
2005
CZE
+10.03
135.01
45
PAJER Matej
2002
CZE
+10.03
135.01
47
SEIFERT William
2003
CZE
+10.09
135.58
48
SIMA Albert
2005
CZE
+10.28
137.38
49
SULOVSKY Mikulas
2004
CZE
+10.29
137.48
50
VESELY Jiri
2004
CZE
+10.81
142.41
51
POLAK Ondrej
2005
CZE
+11.42
148.19
52
MUNZAR Jakub
2006
CZE
+12.31
156.64
53
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
+12.80
161.28
54
KUBITSCHEK Milan
2005
GER
+12.85
161.76
55
KRYSTOF Petr
2000
CZE
+12.98
162.99
56
BACHMAYR-HEYDA Lukas
2006
AUT
+14.10
173.61
57
SILHAVIK Adam
2004
CZE
+16.70
198.28
58
REC Jan
1999
CZE
+17.10
202.07
59
CAGAN Jan
2005
CZE
+17.47
205.58
60
BLASKO Samuel
2005
CZE
+17.77
208.43
61
FIKAR Simon
2006
CZE
+17.88
209.47
62
KRASILOV Jiri
2006
CZE
+18.26
213.07
63
HARTMANN Adam
2003
CZE
+19.03
220.38
64
BROVCHUK Serhii
2005
UKR
+19.74
227.11
65
VEDRAL Jachym
2006
CZE
+19.77
227.40
66
ENT Lukas
2004
CZE
+20.24
231.86
67
SAFAR Filip
2003
CZE
+26.03
286.78
68
VOLANEK Oldrich
2006
CZE
+29.70
321.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run