official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRISK David
1997
SWE
2:06.96
35.54
2
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+0.94
43.02
3
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+1.07
44.05
4
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+1.66
48.75
5
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+1.72
49.22
6
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+1.74
49.38
7
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+2.01
51.53
8
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+2.16
52.72
9
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+2.21
53.12
9
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+2.21
53.12
11
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+2.34
54.16
12
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+2.64
56.54
13
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
+2.69
56.94
14
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+2.71
57.10
15
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+2.78
57.66
16
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+2.91
58.69
17
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+3.18
60.84
18
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
+3.22
61.16
19
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+3.23
61.24
20
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
+3.44
62.91
21
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+3.58
64.02
22
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+3.61
64.26
23
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
+3.63
64.42
24
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+3.76
65.45
25
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
+3.82
65.93
26
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
+3.86
66.25
27
HOLTENMAN Johan
2002
USA
+3.87
66.33
28
BELLINO Max
2003
USA
+3.92
66.72
29
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
+3.99
67.28
30
MAY Calvin
2003
USA
+4.67
72.69
31
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+4.94
74.84
32
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+5.72
81.04
33
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+6.22
85.02
34
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+6.25
85.26
35
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+6.33
85.90
36
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+6.72
89.00
37
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
+7.05
91.62
38
DEWEY Gavin
2003
USA
+7.19
92.74
39
ETO Musashi
2003
USA
+7.36
94.09
40
MARC Antoine
2002
SUI
+7.62
96.16
41
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
+7.97
98.94
42
GOLDEN Timothy
2003
USA
+8.55
103.56
43
BYRON Patrick
2004
USA
+9.05
107.54
44
HABER Brett
2003
USA
+9.08
107.77
45
MARTIN Aaron
2004
USA
+9.11
108.01
46
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
+10.42
118.43
47
VISNIC Drew
2003
USA
+10.82
121.62
48
TAKAI Yuto
2002
JPN
+10.96
122.73
49
JACOBI Jake
2004
USA
+10.97
122.81
50
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
+11.25
125.04
51
BRISEBOIS Hugo
2003
CAN
+11.68
128.46
52
MATUSIK Cole
2002
USA
+12.71
136.65
53
HINE Ethan
2004
USA
+12.91
138.24
54
EILERS Robert
2004
USA
+13.47
142.70
55
DAVIS Jonathan
2003
USA
+13.78
145.16
56
SEELERT Ian
2004
USA
+13.87
145.88
57
SPENLINHAUER Brady
2004
USA
+14.84
153.60
58
CONNOLLY Stephen
2002
USA
+15.95
162.43
59
FLAHERTY Patrick
2002
USA
+16.28
165.05
60
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
+18.91
185.97
Did not finish 2nd run
BARATTA Nicholas
2004
USA
KIDD Logan
2004
CAN
CHUDZIK Alex
2003
USA
KEATING Luke
2003
USA
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
MULLER Chase
2003
USA
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
JACKSON Silas
2003
USA
PATTON William
2004
USA
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
GEIKIE Ian
2003
USA
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
HUBER Nikolaus
2004
USA
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run