official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
1:46.90
27.95
2
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+0.48
32.49
3
LIMMER Noel
2004
GER
+0.63
33.90
4
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+0.67
34.28
5
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+0.83
35.79
6
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
GER
+0.90
36.45
7
OSERBAN Miha
2006
SLO
+0.97
37.11
8
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+1.00
37.40
8
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+1.00
37.40
10
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+1.05
37.87
11
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+1.17
39.00
12
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+1.24
39.67
13
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+1.28
40.04
14
HERZOG Fabian
2003
GER
+1.33
40.52
15
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+1.37
40.89
16
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+1.39
41.08
17
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+1.52
42.31
18
AMMAN Hannes
2002
GER
+1.59
42.97
19
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+1.61
43.16
20
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+1.62
43.26
21
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
+1.71
44.11
22
BRANDIS Benno
2006
GER
+1.82
45.15
23
URY Balint
2003
HUN
+1.86
45.52
24
FISCHER Raphael
2003
GER
+2.09
47.70
25
FEURSTEIN Marco
2004
AUT
+2.13
48.07
26
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
+2.20
48.74
27
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
+2.29
49.59
28
STURM Asaja
2006
AUT
+2.56
52.14
28
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+2.56
52.14
30
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+2.58
52.33
31
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
+2.89
55.25
32
FERNSEBNER Matthias
2005
AUT
+2.92
55.54
32
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
2003
SLO
+2.92
55.54
34
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
+2.98
56.11
35
WALDER David
2003
AUT
+3.06
56.86
36
SIEGWOLF Christian
2005
GER
+3.37
59.79
36
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+3.37
59.79
38
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
+3.44
60.45
39
SZCZAP Mateusz
2005
POL
+3.50
61.02
40
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+3.71
63.00
41
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+3.77
63.57
42
ROESLE Felix
2005
GER
+3.87
64.51
43
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+3.91
64.89
44
WIDMESSER Simon
2005
GER
+4.42
69.71
45
POLLER Max
2005
GER
+4.51
70.56
46
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+4.57
71.13
47
WIESLER Moritz
2006
GER
+4.84
73.68
48
WITTMANN Raphael
2006
GER
+5.21
77.17
49
VOM HAGEN Konstantin
2004
GER
+5.29
77.93
50
CATALANO Leo
2006
GER
+5.49
79.82
51
MUSSNER Joseph
2005
GER
+5.52
80.10
52
ZITZMANN Alexander
2006
GER
+5.81
82.84
53
KUHN Levin
2005
GER
+6.27
87.19
54
BRODKORB Maximilian
2005
GER
+6.39
88.32
55
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+7.72
100.89
56
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
+7.84
102.02
57
HAGN Kilian
2006
GER
+8.41
107.41
58
ZEMAN Florian
2005
GER
+8.53
108.54
59
HEISLITZ Paul
2002
GER
+8.77
110.81
60
EISENRIEDER Karl
2005
GER
+8.89
111.94
61
SZABO-SZELYES Szilard
2006
HUN
+9.20
114.87
62
STEINER Vincent
2005
GER
+9.65
119.12
63
MAURER Julien
2006
GER
+9.91
121.58
64
HOLZMAIER Martin
2006
GER
+14.96
169.29
65
STICK Ben
2006
GER
+15.15
171.09
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run