official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
1:17.31
23.00
2
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+0.57
28.38
3
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+0.75
30.08
4
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+0.84
30.93
5
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+0.88
31.31
6
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+1.58
37.92
7
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+1.86
40.56
8
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+2.39
45.57
9
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+2.57
47.27
10
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+2.74
48.87
11
MURER David
2003
SUI
+3.48
55.86
12
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+3.61
57.09
13
SALLES Arthur
2004
FRA
+4.11
61.81
14
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+4.16
62.28
15
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+4.24
63.04
16
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+4.59
66.34
17
ROULIN Gaetan
2005
SUI
+4.61
66.53
18
GAILLARD Jan
2005
SUI
+5.12
71.35
19
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
+5.13
71.44
20
HAEUSERMANN Yanis
2006
SUI
+5.27
72.76
21
CLARKE Robert
2006
SUI
+6.01
79.75
22
WEBER Sean
2005
SUI
+6.29
82.39
23
BRUNNER Sandro
2006
SUI
+6.43
83.72
24
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+7.24
91.36
25
RITSCHARD Lorin
2006
SUI
+7.69
95.61
26
CHRISTEN Yves
2005
SUI
+8.47
102.98
27
SCHWIZGEBEL Tim
2006
SUI
+8.58
104.02
28
ZUEGER Finn
2006
SUI
+8.83
106.38
29
MEYER Orell
2006
SUI
+8.93
107.32
30
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
+8.96
107.60
31
KUSANO Toru
2007
SUI
+9.20
109.87
32
PRAZ Lucien
2005
SUI
+9.48
112.51
33
MEIER David
2006
SUI
+9.96
117.05
34
KUENZI Josua
2006
SUI
+10.18
119.12
35
KALLEN Renato
1987
BRA
+40.30
403.53
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHALTEGGER Duri
2006
SUI
HERTNER Nik
2005
SUI
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
KRETZ Ben
2006
SUI
STOLLER Sven Niklas
2005
SUI
VALLELIAN Nils
2005
SUI
HOTZ Nils
2006
SUI
GAUCHER Guerlain
2005
FRA
CHRISTEN Andre
2006
SUI
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
TALAYRACH Thomas
2005
FRA
BOVARD Louis
2005
SUI
MONNEY Romain
2006
SUI
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run