official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
2:17.10
23.00
2
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+0.11
23.81
3
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+0.74
28.45
4
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+0.87
29.41
5
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+0.92
29.78
6
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+0.95
30.00
7
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+1.47
33.83
8
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+1.79
36.19
9
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+1.82
36.41
10
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+1.88
36.85
11
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+2.08
38.32
12
HOTZ Nils
2006
SUI
+2.21
39.28
13
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+2.23
39.43
14
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+2.35
40.31
15
MURER David
2003
SUI
+2.62
42.30
16
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+2.73
43.11
17
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+2.74
43.19
18
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
+2.82
43.77
19
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+2.88
44.22
20
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+2.89
44.29
21
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+3.58
49.37
22
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+3.98
52.32
23
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+4.17
53.72
24
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
+4.27
54.46
25
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+4.50
56.15
26
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+4.79
58.29
27
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
+4.95
59.47
28
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+5.63
64.48
29
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+7.47
78.03
30
KUENZI Josua
2006
SUI
+7.79
80.39
31
BARACCHI Nicola
2006
SUI
+7.91
81.27
31
DAEPP Silas
2006
SUI
+7.91
81.27
33
AUDERGON Herve
2005
SUI
+7.96
81.64
34
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+8.01
82.01
34
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
+8.01
82.01
36
STOLLER Sven Niklas
2005
SUI
+8.26
83.85
37
RITSCHARD Lorin
2006
SUI
+8.97
89.08
38
KUSANO Toru
2007
SUI
+9.23
91.00
39
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
+10.10
97.41
40
MAYER Elia
2004
SUI
+10.26
98.58
41
BRIGGER Gian
2007
SUI
+10.60
101.09
42
LANDOLT Dominik
2005
SUI
+10.72
101.97
43
ZYBACH Fabio
2007
SUI
+10.80
102.56
44
MARCHESE Flavio
2005
SUI
+10.95
103.67
45
CALUORI Lauro
2007
SUI
+11.31
106.32
46
REICHMUTH Ryan
2007
SUI
+11.75
109.56
47
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+12.78
117.15
48
WYRSCH Alessio
2003
SUI
+13.03
118.99
49
KAELIN Tom
2006
SUI
+13.21
120.32
50
WIGET Roman
2006
SUI
+13.45
122.08
51
STRUEBY Sven
2007
SUI
+13.60
123.19
52
HAEUSERMANN Andri
2005
SUI
+13.97
125.92
53
ARPAGAUS Curdin
2007
SUI
+15.19
134.90
54
GRIESENHOFER Nicolo
2006
SUI
+15.42
136.60
55
ABDERHALDEN Terry
2006
SUI
+15.80
139.40
56
BOESIGER Gian
2006
SUI
+17.72
153.54
57
GADMER Fabian
2005
SUI
+22.13
186.03
Did not finish 2nd run
TUMA Sebastian
2007
SUI
TOSCANO Sebastiano
2007
SUI
MEISSER Rico
2005
SUI
VON GUNTEN Fynn
2007
SUI
HUTTER Linus
2006
SUI
HERTNER Nik
2005
SUI
ARRIGONI Tim
2007
SUI
ZUEGER Finn
2006
SUI
SANTORO Simone
2005
SUI
GANTENBEIN Luca
2006
SUI
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DE MONACO Riccardo
2007
SUI
CAVADINI Tommaso
2007
SUI
SCHALTEGGER Duri
2006
SUI
VOGLER Cyril
2006
SUI
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
CHRISTEN Yves
2005
SUI
WITTWER Jan
2004
SUI
SEILER Benluca
2005
SUI
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
CHRISTEN Andre
2006
SUI
WEBER Sean
2005
SUI
KRETZ Ben
2006
SUI
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run