official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
1:45.30
24.78
2
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+0.12
25.70
3
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
+0.21
26.40
4
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
+0.23
26.55
5
KJOS Lars Ola
1978
NOR
+0.58
29.24
6
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
+0.90
31.70
7
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
+0.94
32.01
8
HELLMAN Tobias
1973
SWE
+1.11
33.32
9
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+1.20
34.01
10
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
+1.25
34.40
11
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
+1.46
36.01
12
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+1.54
36.63
13
FAGERHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
+1.63
37.32
14
LINDNER Gustav
1978
SWE
+1.74
38.16
15
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+1.79
38.55
16
VAINIO Juhani
1980
FIN
+2.02
40.32
17
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
+2.02
40.32
18
KEMPPAINEN Tuukka
1980
FIN
+2.39
43.16
19
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
+2.49
43.93
20
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+2.61
44.86
21
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
+2.82
46.47
22
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+2.84
46.63
23
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
+2.96
47.55
24
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+3.32
50.32
25
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+3.49
51.63
26
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
+3.83
54.24
27
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+3.90
54.78
28
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+4.08
56.16
29
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+4.20
57.09
30
HANSSON David
1978
SWE
+4.24
57.40
31
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
+4.27
57.63
32
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+4.66
60.63
33
HAARALA Janne
1982
FIN
+4.73
61.16
34
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+4.88
62.32
35
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
+4.92
62.63
36
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
+4.95
62.86
37
CUIBE Erik
1982
SWE
+5.11
64.09
38
ANDERSSON Tony
1982
SWE
+5.21
64.86
39
PIRSKANEN Tero
1979
FIN
+5.22
64.93
40
FURSETH Jon Bjoernar
1982
NOR
+5.33
65.78
41
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+5.47
66.86
42
AUTERE Tuomas
1981
FIN
+5.56
67.55
43
NYSAETER Oeyvind
1980
NOR
+5.61
67.93
44
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
+5.84
69.70
45
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+5.99
70.86
46
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+6.04
71.24
47
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
+6.17
72.24
48
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
+6.40
74.01
49
TJERNSTROEM Bjoern
1981
SWE
+6.45
74.40
50
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
+6.60
75.55
51
MARKKANEN Janne
1979
FIN
+6.64
75.86
52
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
+6.71
76.40
53
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+6.78
76.93
54
MODIN Daniel
1982
SWE
+6.80
77.09
55
FRIDRIKSSON Runar
1979
ISL
+6.89
77.78
56
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+6.96
78.32
57
CUIBE Carl Axel
1980
SWE
+6.98
78.47
58
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+7.11
79.47
59
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+7.13
79.63
60
EDH Jonas
1981
SWE
+7.19
80.09
61
AULANKO Jussi
1982
FIN
+7.22
80.32
62
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+7.62
83.40
63
RAUTIO Antti
1981
FIN
+7.72
84.16
64
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
+7.73
84.24
65
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+7.77
84.55
66
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
+7.78
84.63
67
PERSSON Bjoern
1980
SWE
+7.92
85.70
68
SALMELA Janne
1981
FIN
+8.10
87.09
69
OHLIN Erik
1981
SWE
+8.26
88.32
70
KEJONEN Erik
1981
SWE
+8.28
88.47
71
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
+8.30
88.63
72
WICKBERS Haakan
1981
SWE
+8.31
88.70
73
MAGNUSSON Johan
1981
SWE
+8.47
89.93
74
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
+8.69
91.63
75
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
+8.85
92.86
76
KAGSTROEM Mikael
1982
SWE
+8.98
93.86
77
JOHANSSON Per
1982
SWE
+9.01
94.09
78
EDIN Robin
1983
SWE
+9.32
96.47
79
PETTERSSON Jonas
1983
SWE
+9.33
96.55
80
HAGMAN Emil
1983
SWE
+9.55
98.24
81
MALM Robin
1983
SWE
+9.62
98.78
82
HELLUM Morgan
1980
DEN
+9.62
98.78
83
HOEGSTROEM Carl
1983
SWE
+9.64
98.93
84
HERLAND Cato Dyrset
1981
NOR
+9.81
100.24
85
UTTER Henrik
1981
SWE
+9.84
100.47
86
NYKVIST Erik
1981
SWE
+9.89
100.86
87
LUNDSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+10.00
101.70
88
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+10.32
104.16
89
SUNDQVIST Anders
1980
SWE
+10.42
104.93
90
WILLBORG Erik
1984
SWE
+10.63
106.55
91
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
+11.23
111.16
92
ALEXI Erik
1981
SWE
+11.43
112.70
93
RAADMAN Jonatan
1982
SWE
+11.54
113.55
94
JANSSON Fredrik
1983
SWE
+11.63
114.24
95
BACKSTROEM Andreas
1983
SWE
+12.37
119.93
96
ENGEROTH Jonas
1983
SWE
+12.42
120.32
97
SANDQVIST Joel
1982
SWE
+13.17
126.09
Did not finish 2nd run
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
EDH Daniel
1983
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
HAFSTEIN Johann Haukur
1979
ISL
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
VIRRANNIEMI Mikko
1980
FIN
WALKER Sebastian
1982
GBR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AABERG Conny
1982
SWE
ANDERSSON David H.
1982
SWE
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
FELLMAN Tobias
1982
SWE
FORSBERG Tony
1981
SWE
GENBERG Paul
1980
SUI
JANSSON Christian
1982
SWE
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
JONSSON Johan Iii
1980
SWE
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
NILSSON Erik
1983
SWE
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
PETTERSSON Marcus
1983
SWE
PETTERSSON Max
1983
SWE
Did not start 1st run