official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
1:33.11
15.00
2
AX SWARTZ Fabian
2004
SWE
+1.01
22.92
3
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+1.14
23.94
4
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+1.43
26.21
5
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+1.67
28.09
6
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+1.87
29.66
7
ERMESKOG Lucas
2003
SWE
+2.13
31.70
8
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+2.25
32.64
9
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+2.41
33.89
10
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+2.42
33.97
11
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.50
34.60
12
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+2.58
35.23
13
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+2.99
38.44
14
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+3.04
38.83
15
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+3.16
39.77
16
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+3.19
40.01
16
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+3.19
40.01
18
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+3.36
41.34
19
GUIGONNET Ed
2001
GBR
+3.58
43.07
20
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+3.59
43.15
21
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
+4.12
47.30
22
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+4.33
48.95
23
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+4.47
50.05
24
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
+4.64
51.38
25
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+4.77
52.40
26
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+4.88
53.26
27
SANDVIK Oscar Andreas
2004
NOR
+5.94
61.57
28
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+6.11
62.90
29
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+6.16
63.30
30
URY Balint
2003
HUN
+6.55
66.35
31
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+6.81
68.39
32
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+6.87
68.86
33
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+7.07
70.43
34
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+7.31
72.31
35
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+7.49
73.72
36
XHEPA Denni
2003
ALB
+7.67
75.13
37
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+7.86
76.62
38
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+7.87
76.70
39
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+8.05
78.11
40
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+8.67
82.97
41
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+9.49
89.40
42
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
+9.63
90.50
43
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
+10.61
98.18
44
GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
2002
ISL
+12.38
112.06
45
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
+15.40
135.74
46
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+15.58
137.15
47
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
+15.76
138.56
48
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
+16.00
140.44
49
DAVIDSSON Bjorn
2003
ISL
+19.26
166.00
50
KIRCHMAYR Luke
2004
THA
+19.99
171.73
51
LEAMAN Aaron
2001
THA
+28.33
237.11
52
ISKANDAR Ray
2002
LBN
+37.95
312.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOBEICH Juan
2004
LBN
FLAHERTY William C.
2004
PUR
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
PANTELIC Ugljesa
2002
SRB
SIGURDSSON Jon Erik
2004
ISL
USTARIZ Diogenes
2004
ARG
MARMARELLIS Christos
2002
GRE
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
BANYAI Attila
2005
HUN
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
ARAMBURO Lucas
2004
CHI
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
2003
ROU
RAPPAGLIOSI Alessio
2002
BEL
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
ZLATKOVIC Veselin
2001
SRB
VIGAS Samuel
2003
SVK
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
ARAUJO Baptiste
2001
POR
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
TOMOVIC Aleksa
2003
SRB
BAKAS Asterios
2003
GRE
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
HAUGEN Tollef
2004
NOR
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run