official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
1:22.35
47.65
2
MIYAZAKI Yu
2000
JPN
+1.00
56.51
3
USAMI Shintaro
1990
JPN
+1.38
59.88
4
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
2000
JPN
+1.55
61.39
5
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
+1.66
62.37
6
NAKAI Yuto
1998
JPN
+1.88
64.32
7
AZEGAMI Daichi
2001
JPN
+2.31
68.13
8
TAKAHASHI Yoshinobu
2002
JPN
+2.80
72.47
9
SEKIHARA Ibuki
2001
JPN
+3.15
75.57
10
ASAI Masanori
2000
JPN
+3.62
79.74
11
KUWABARA Taiyo
2002
JPN
+3.63
79.83
12
KOBAYASHI Keisuke
2000
JPN
+3.67
80.18
13
MINEMURA Takeomi
2002
JPN
+4.09
83.91
14
KOIKE Taisuke
2001
JPN
+4.25
85.32
15
SHIMADA Kazuki
2000
JPN
+6.16
102.26
16
SAEKI Manato
2001
JPN
+6.27
103.23
17
KONO Taro
2002
JPN
+6.42
104.56
18
ISHIGURO Katsuki
2002
JPN
+8.06
119.10
19
YOKOUCHI Ryotaro
2002
JPN
+8.09
119.36
19
NAGASAKI Ayumu
2001
JPN
+8.09
119.36
21
HASHIMOTO Kazuki
2001
JPN
+8.11
119.54
22
AKEBONO Kosho
2000
JPN
+8.58
123.71
23
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
+8.93
126.81
24
SHIBATA Yushi
2002
JPN
+9.13
128.58
25
FUKAZAWA Ryunosuke
2000
JPN
+9.14
128.67
26
TANIGUCHI Koki
2002
JPN
+10.99
145.07
27
KUBO Masato
2000
JPN
+11.43
148.97
28
YUZURI Shoki
2001
JPN
+12.15
155.35
29
ENDO Shu
2001
JPN
+12.16
155.44
30
YASUDA Yuma
2002
JPN
+12.41
157.66
31
KURIYAMA Kazuki
1997
JPN
+12.66
159.88
32
OTANI Yuto
2000
JPN
+13.38
166.26
33
KINEFUCHI Akihiro
2000
JPN
+14.06
172.29
34
HASHIZUME Gaku
2002
JPN
+14.40
175.30
35
FUNAMOTO Kanau
2001
JPN
+16.45
193.47
36
OUCHI Kaito
2002
JPN
+16.97
198.08
37
MIZUNO Dai
2002
JPN
+19.41
219.71
38
NODA Kento
1996
JPN
+21.01
233.90
39
ONO Tasuku
2002
JPN
+23.00
251.54
40
WILLIAMS Hugh
2002
JPN
+25.22
271.22
41
SASAGAWA Takuya
2002
JPN
+26.09
278.93
42
EGAWA Hayato
1997
JPN
+26.36
281.32
43
OKA Shinichiro
2000
JPN
+27.25
289.21
Did not finish 2nd run
MURAKAMI Yoshitaka
2002
JPN
HORII Hibiki
2002
JPN
HONDA Makoto
2001
JPN
LEE Young Ho
1974
KOR
SHINOHARA Tadayoshi
2002
JPN
OGURI Hiroki
2002
JPN
OKAMURA Shoma
2001
JPN
IKEDA Taichi
2001
JPN
NAKAJIMA Kenshin
2002
JPN
ITO Takumi
2001
JPN
IMAI Shuji
2000
JPN
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
SHIMOHATA Takehiro
2000
JPN
ITO Shugo
2000
JPN
SATORI Kazuki
2001
JPN
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
KAGAMI Taisei
2000
JPN
Did not finish 1st run
TAKAHASHI Ko
2000
JPN
YOSHIMOTO Kazuma
2002
JPN
NISHIMURA Daichi
2002
JPN
MEENAN Seafra
1999
JPN
IWASAKI Yuta
2001
JPN
NEGISHI Temma
2002
JPN
IMAIZUMI Gota
2000
JPN
KOJIMA Shun
2001
JPN
ISHIZUKA Koshiro
2002
JPN
OMIYA Kotaro
2002
JPN
ISHII Ikkoku
2001
JPN
SATO Sota
2000
JPN
MATSUDA Kazunari
2000
JPN
NAGATA Haruki
2000
JPN
IMAI Seiya
2002
JPN
TANIGUCHI Taiji
2001
JPN
AKAZAWA Yugo
2000
JPN
KITABAYASHI Ryo
2001
JPN
WATABE Kaname
2001
JPN
SAITO Shoki
2000
JPN
KAGEYU Shinnosuke
2000
JPN
MURATA Kaito
2002
JPN
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
YAMAGUCHI Gota
2000
JPN
MIURA Masato
1997
JPN
SHIMAMURA Tatsuya
2000
JPN
KIMISHIMA Ohra
2002
JPN
SATO Shintaro
2001
JPN
KONNO Chikara
2000
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run