official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
1:53.30
29.61
2
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+0.11
30.59
3
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+1.06
39.06
4
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+1.12
39.59
5
MARGREITER Lucy
2001
GER
+1.16
39.95
6
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+1.24
40.66
7
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+1.27
40.93
8
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+1.28
41.02
9
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
+1.49
42.89
10
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+1.77
45.39
11
SCHLOSSER Paulina
2001
GER
+1.82
45.83
12
BOESCH Alessia
2003
SUI
+2.00
47.44
13
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
+2.08
48.15
14
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+2.14
48.69
15
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+2.26
49.76
15
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+2.26
49.76
17
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+2.52
52.07
18
KERMER Antonia
2002
GER
+2.55
52.34
18
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+2.55
52.34
20
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+2.68
53.50
21
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+2.74
54.04
22
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+2.75
54.12
23
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+3.00
56.35
24
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+3.04
56.71
25
FLUETSCH Bianca
2001
SUI
+3.55
61.26
26
RIEDER Selina
2001
AUT
+3.71
62.68
27
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+3.80
63.48
28
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+4.21
67.14
29
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
+4.47
69.46
30
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+4.75
71.95
31
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+4.96
73.83
32
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
+5.55
79.08
33
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
+5.56
79.17
34
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
+5.87
81.94
35
FUCHS Lisa - Marie
2001
AUT
+5.93
82.47
36
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+6.47
87.29
37
SCHELLE Franziska
2001
GER
+7.15
93.35
38
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+7.17
93.53
39
CHRISTEN Anja
2003
SUI
+7.29
94.60
40
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+7.32
94.86
41
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+7.33
94.95
42
WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
2003
AUT
+7.48
96.29
43
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
+7.49
96.38
44
GAUSTERER Ronja
2002
AUT
+7.66
97.89
45
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+8.12
101.99
46
GADIENT Selina
2002
SUI
+8.58
106.10
47
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+8.75
107.61
48
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
2003
AUT
+8.76
107.70
49
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
+8.97
109.57
50
EBERL Elisa
2003
AUT
+9.06
110.37
51
PICHLER Christina
2003
AUT
+9.59
115.10
52
PESENDORFER Lena
2003
AUT
+9.66
115.72
53
STOETTNER Juliane
2003
AUT
+10.06
119.29
54
KIRCHNER Victoria
2003
AUT
+10.10
119.65
54
LUEOEND Flavia
2002
SUI
+10.10
119.65
56
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
+10.32
121.61
57
STEINER Giuliana
2001
AUT
+12.32
139.44
58
SCHROMMOVA Helena
1995
CZE
+12.41
140.24
59
JANOVSKY Katrin
2002
AUT
+12.51
141.13
60
NEUHAUSER Lena
2003
AUT
+12.60
141.93
61
THIRY Lilian
2003
GER
+13.19
147.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KREUTZHUBER Eva-Maria
2003
AUT
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
ASCHBACHER Letizia
2003
AUT
OBERDANNER Anna
2001
AUT
BERG VAN DEN Iris
2003
NED
PUTZ Marlene
2003
AUT
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
LEITNER-HOELZL Amelie
2003
AUT
KRAFT Lisa
2001
AUT
PILZ Lisa
2000
AUT
CADA Emma
2002
AUT
WIESER Antonia
2003
AUT
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
GERMANE Dzenifera
2003
LAT
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run