official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
1:42.17
48.12
2
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+1.52
58.98
3
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
+3.60
73.84
4
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
+3.69
74.48
5
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+3.99
76.63
6
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
+4.37
79.34
7
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+4.66
81.42
8
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+5.23
85.49
9
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+5.70
88.85
10
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
+5.75
89.20
11
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+5.99
90.92
12
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+6.14
91.99
13
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+6.17
92.20
14
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+6.61
95.35
15
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+7.45
101.35
16
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
+7.46
101.42
17
KLIMA Oskar
2004
CZE
+7.64
102.71
18
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
+8.95
112.07
19
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+10.27
121.50
19
PATRIARCA Mattia
2003
ITA
+10.27
121.50
21
COSSA Roberto
2004
ITA
+10.43
122.64
22
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+10.67
124.36
22
SAPUTO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+10.67
124.36
24
CIBIEN Matteo
2004
ITA
+11.23
128.36
25
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+11.48
130.14
26
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
+11.58
130.86
27
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+12.09
134.50
28
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
+12.14
134.86
29
MASSAGGIA Edoardo
2002
ITA
+13.48
144.43
30
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
+13.79
146.65
31
BOGHETTO Alberto
2004
ITA
+14.58
152.29
32
BONALDI Gabriel
2004
ITA
+14.95
154.94
33
BUTTURINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+15.58
159.44
34
RAVOTTO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+16.00
162.44
35
FIOROT David
2003
ITA
+16.05
162.80
36
MORETTI Riccardo Maria
2004
ITA
+16.19
163.80
37
BENETTOLO Francesco
2003
ITA
+16.29
164.51
38
FAE Daniele
2004
ITA
+16.94
169.16
39
BOSSEMS Giovanni
2004
ITA
+17.99
176.66
40
VECELLIO GALENO Giulio
2004
ITA
+18.87
182.95
41
MAZZOLA Nicola
2003
ITA
+20.06
191.45
42
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+20.58
195.16
43
CAGNATI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+21.82
204.02
44
ZULIAN Nicholas
2003
ITA
+22.23
206.95
45
BALBINOT Eros
2004
ITA
+23.56
216.46
46
CAROLI Davide
2004
ITA
+23.60
216.74
47
PASINI Otto
2004
ITA
+23.64
217.03
48
POL Vittorio
2004
ITA
+23.85
218.53
49
REVELLI Filippo
2003
ITA
+25.91
233.25
50
CERENTIN Roberto
2004
ITA
+26.00
233.89
51
FUSINA Davide
2003
ITA
+27.67
245.82
52
LA PORTA Emilio
2003
ITA
+29.75
260.68
53
PORCARO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+30.06
262.90
54
PANIZZUTTI Damiano
2004
ITA
+41.60
345.35
Did not finish 2nd run
GUGLIELMINI Andrea Ezio
2004
ITA
BILLIANI Stefano
2004
ITA
RUIZ LOPEZ Alejandro
2004
ESP
SIORPAES Sebastiano
2004
ITA
SARTOR Lorenzo
2004
ITA
AFFRO Matteo
2001
ITA
LUCHETTI Simone
2003
ITA
RIGHI Giorgio
2004
ITA
MARTINI Marco
2003
ITA
DE SANTI Manuel
2003
ITA
AMOS Gabriele
2004
ITA
MORETTI Matteo
2002
ITA
DE GARA Alessandro
2004
ITA
GABRIELLI Kristian
2004
ITA
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
PISANI Gregorio
2003
ITA
VILEZINSKY Maxmilian
2004
CZE
CACCIATORE Alessio
2002
ITA
MANDOZZI Nicola
2003
ITA
BORSATTO Jacopo
2004
ITA
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
DIBONA Alberto
2002
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PALMA Giacomo
2004
ITA
BORNANCINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
BONDAR Kostiantyn
2004
UKR
D INCA Matteo
2004
ITA
QUINZ Luca
2004
ITA
CHIMENTON Matteo
2004
ITA
BORTOT Luca
2002
ITA
DANDREA Francesco
2004
ITA
TSYBELENKO Roman
2004
UKR
DE BATTISTA Pietro
2002
ITA
CIAN Filippo
2004
ITA
MENTIL Francesco
2003
ITA
LAZZARONI Edoardo
2002
ITA
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
MENIN Francesco
2002
ITA
ROSSINI Pietro
2004
ITA
ALBY Andrea
2004
ITA
ALBERTI Matteo
2002
ITA
VIERO Tommaso
2004
ITA
LA GRASSA Francesco
2004
ITA
MORIELLI Jacopo
2003
ITA
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
PILATI Nicolo
2003
ITA
DA PONTE BECHER Alessandro
2003
ITA
RAGONESI Nicola
2002
ITA
GERDOL Janko
2003
SLO
ROSSI Vittorio
2002
ITA
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
TAJAROLLO Gustavo
2002
ITA
BARATO Pietro
2001
ITA
BONESI Marco
2003
ITA
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run