official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
1:21.03
27.79
2
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
+0.58
33.02
3
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
+1.04
37.16
4
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+1.50
41.30
5
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+1.51
41.39
6
KRISTINSSON Matthias
2005
ISL
+1.52
41.48
7
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+1.53
41.57
8
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+1.76
43.65
9
LUNDER Peder
2005
NOR
+1.92
45.09
10
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+2.19
47.52
11
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
+2.53
50.58
12
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+2.81
53.11
13
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+2.85
53.47
14
HAGEN Jonas Hole
2005
NOR
+3.04
55.18
15
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
+3.23
56.89
16
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+3.36
58.06
17
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
+3.70
61.12
18
HAGAN Sebastian
2005
NOR
+3.76
61.66
19
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
+3.77
61.75
20
NYGAARD Marcus Bordvik
2005
NOR
+3.80
62.02
21
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
+3.95
63.38
22
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
+4.88
71.75
23
SPONE Fabian
2006
NOR
+5.85
80.49
24
LANGFELDT Anders
2005
NOR
+6.45
85.90
25
BREVIK Magnus
2006
NOR
+6.90
89.95
26
ANDERSEN Fredrik
2006
NOR
+7.45
94.91
27
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+7.63
96.53
28
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
+7.67
96.89
29
POLMAR Ola
2006
NOR
+7.69
97.07
30
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
+7.75
97.61
31
MISUND Sebastian
2006
NOR
+7.98
99.68
32
ROEN Ferdinand
2005
NOR
+8.11
100.85
33
BRENNA Wilfred
2006
NOR
+8.21
101.75
34
SANNES Birk Barlaug
2005
NOR
+8.49
104.28
35
ENGELL Martin
2006
NOR
+8.70
106.17
36
MARWELL-HAUGE Christopher
2005
NOR
+8.72
106.35
37
KIRKEBOEEN Eilev
2004
NOR
+8.91
108.06
38
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
+9.06
109.41
39
VAENJE Edward
2003
SWE
+9.07
109.50
40
TIBRO Nick Hansen
2004
NOR
+9.29
111.48
41
YNGLAND Teo Borge
2006
NOR
+9.53
113.65
42
RASMUSSEN Jonathan Holst
2005
NOR
+9.67
114.91
43
LOEDEMEL Espen Alexander
2006
NOR
+10.28
120.40
44
HALVORSEN Mathias Nyhus
2006
NOR
+10.46
122.02
45
KLING Gustav
2006
SWE
+10.48
122.20
46
OLSSON Carl Viktor
2006
NOR
+10.52
122.56
47
TORPE Aleksander Berg
2006
NOR
+10.74
124.55
48
ANSNES Erik
2004
NOR
+11.21
128.78
49
NOER Kristoffer
2006
NOR
+11.30
129.59
50
STRAND Kristian
2005
NOR
+11.60
132.29
51
ODDANE Sondre Korsvold
2006
NOR
+11.94
135.36
52
RUUD Axel
2005
NOR
+12.81
143.20
53
HOLTER Nikolai
2006
NOR
+12.85
143.56
54
OYJORDSBAKKEN Michael
2006
NOR
+13.86
152.65
55
LINBERG Ulrik Fjeldavlie
2006
NOR
+13.88
152.84
56
VOGNILD Oliver
2005
NOR
+14.02
154.10
57
AXELSEN Kristian
2006
NOR
+14.51
158.51
58
FODNAESS Sondre
2006
NOR
+16.96
180.58
Did not finish 2nd run
ENOKSEN Elias
2006
NOR
GISKE Andreas
2005
NOR
KYRKJEEIDE Kristian Kvaale
2006
NOR
ZWAIG Martin Tendoe
2006
NOR
MEUSBURGER Herman
2006
NOR
HALVORSEN Tristan Van Der Meer
2005
NOR
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
JOHANSEN Fredrik Unhjem
2005
NOR
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
HORN-JOHANNESSEN Cesar
2003
NOR
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
NORD Henrik
2005
NOR
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
VIK Elias
2005
NOR
NORMANNSETH Frederik Tinius
2004
NOR
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
VIGSNAES Victor
2005
NOR
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
STINESSEN Ludvig Seteraas
2006
NOR
SPOOK Adrian Skjerven
2006
NOR
SVENSEN Felix Granum
2006
NOR
KARLSSON Lucas
2006
SWE
HELLERUD Lars
2006
NOR
BENGSTON Severin Mathias
2004
NOR
ASTAD Sjur Torvald Roberts
2006
NOR
NYQUIST Espen
2005
USA
OEKLAND Andreas Andalsvik
2004
NOR
ENEQVIST Viktor
2005
SWE
OLIVER-STOKKE Mattis
2006
NOR
STEPHANI Mathias Skogseth
2004
NOR
EGGE Leo Enerhaug
2006
NOR
WEBB William Carlson
2005
NOR
MELOE Sondre
2006
NOR
SILJEHOLM Molle
2006
SWE
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
LISON ALMKVIST Beppe
2004
SWE
LARSSON Mans
2005
SWE
MYLLYNIEMI Julius
2004
FIN
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
WESTMAN Leevi
2006
FIN
ELLINGSUND Oskar
2006
NOR
JARVELA Joonatan
2006
FIN
BENGSTON Sebastian
2005
NOR
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
HIORTH Felix
2006
NOR
ERTESVAAG Kristoffer
2004
NOR
RAAHOLT BJERKNES Elias
2004
NOR
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
ANDERSEN Sondre Skaret
2004
NOR
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
HAUKSSON Bjarni Thor
2005
ISL
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run