official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
2002
SWE
1:27.83
13.26
2
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+0.62
18.41
3
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+1.95
29.47
4
OLSEN Sofie Aam
2001
NOR
+3.41
41.60
5
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+3.51
42.43
6
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+3.59
43.10
7
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+3.76
44.51
8
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
+3.97
46.26
9
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+4.28
48.83
10
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+4.29
48.92
11
ANDERSEN Hannah
2000
NOR
+4.48
50.50
12
SATO Hilde Iren
1998
NOR
+5.04
55.15
13
BERGE Tuva
2001
NOR
+5.58
59.64
14
NORMARK Tua
2002
SWE
+5.94
62.63
15
FLEISCHER Julie
2001
NOR
+6.91
70.69
16
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+7.02
71.61
17
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+7.38
74.60
18
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
+7.72
77.42
19
SATO Karianne
2001
NOR
+8.26
81.91
20
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+8.39
82.99
21
RYGH Jenny
2000
NOR
+8.40
83.08
22
LINDSTOEL Tinna Jagge
2001
NOR
+8.60
84.74
23
FODNAESS Maren
2001
NOR
+8.70
85.57
24
HERTZBERG Anna
2001
SWE
+8.82
86.57
25
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+9.63
93.30
26
MAROEY Sara Madelene
2002
NOR
+9.81
94.80
27
DAHL Christine
2001
NOR
+10.48
100.36
28
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
2002
DEN
+10.49
100.45
29
SATO Nora
2001
NOR
+12.12
114.00
30
VALDE Maia Soee
2002
DEN
+12.87
120.23
31
TELJE Aurora Elen
2002
NOR
+13.15
122.56
32
FOSSEIDBRATEN Eva
2002
NOR
+13.58
126.13
33
BONDI GRYS Josephine
2002
NOR
+14.00
129.62
34
ARNESSON Moa
2001
SWE
+15.77
144.33
35
KOJEN Aurora
2000
NOR
+16.45
149.98
36
TUHKANEN Nanna
2002
FIN
+17.64
159.88
37
YOKOUCHI Maharu
2000
JPN
+18.38
166.03
38
CHRISTENSEN Anna Hillestad
2000
DEN
+20.47
183.40
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BULL LANGEHAUG Nora
2002
NOR
LUNDBAECK Emma
1998
SWE
HAUKSDOTTIR Adalbjorg Lilly
2002
ISL
TORGERSEN Mina
2000
NOR
ROSEN Saga
2001
SWE
OLSSON Ebba Maja
2001
SWE
RASMUSSEN Josephine
2002
NOR
SAUE Hanne Vigdis
2000
NOR
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
RESEN Henriette
1999
NOR
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
Did not start 1st run